SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Fröndenberg 2

9 Colonna, Gerardo — DWZ: 1390-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1413
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1252-29 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Eichler, Roland SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1424-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Hume, Carsten TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1398-3 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Kremer, Simon SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1238-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1389-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Krause, Jürgen — DWZ: 1343-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1353
2 Kaufmann, Michael TuS Ende 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1435-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1215-32 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1348-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1090-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1451-11 0:1 4.5 aus 5
11 Buchgeister, Jörg — DWZ: 1305-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1270
2 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1263-77 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1437-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Wosnitza, Heinrich — DWZ: 1473-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Klotzbier, Werner TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
13 Wömpner, Heinrich — DWZ: 1125-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1086
3 Kaufmann, Roman TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 910-3 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1153-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1135-7 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Ismar, Christopher SV Menden 3; DWZ: 1262-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Krämer, Martin — DWZ: 839-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 768
4 Kaufmann, Victoria TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 870-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Humberg, Martin SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1385-27 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Broda, Leonard SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 840-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Reinking, Johannes SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1038-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Giese, Ernst — DWZ: 1383-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )