SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Menden 3

15 Heinicke, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hampe, Fritz SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1520-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Hume, Carsten TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1347-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Krewett, Dieter SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1317-26 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1423-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Fröhlich, Siegfried TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1236-32 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Scholz, Christoph — DWZ: 1534-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1419-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Mier, Gerhard TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1589-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Ribbert, Hans SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1145-82 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1031-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Krause, Jürgen SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1371-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kaufmann, Michael TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 1161-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
17 Schwarze, Alexander — DWZ: 1349-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Frank, Ulrich SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: 1484-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1433-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Meißner, Tobias — DWZ: 1394-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Weißbach, Michael SV Letmathe 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pempe, David SV Turm Hohenlimburg 3; DWZ: 1065-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Nowoczin, Nils SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1350-20 1:0 4.0 aus 6
19 Rehbein, Alex — DWZ: 1364-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 1281-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Buchgeister, Jörg SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1259-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kaufmann, Roman TuS Ende 3; DWZ: 847-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Köster, Philipp — DWZ: 1456-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
21 Ismar, Christopher — DWZ: 1109-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Bartolomey, Martin TSV Hagen 2; DWZ: 951-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Hegewald, Adam SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 4; DWZ: 1268-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wömpner, Heinrich SF Fröndenberg 2; DWZ: 1014-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
22 Schomaker, Matti — DWZ: 1122-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Grabowski, Luan — DWZ: 1154-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Ellert, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hilpke, Jakob Mika — DWZ: 751-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Plümper, Fabio — DWZ: 763-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Oehlschläger, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bilstein, Matthias — DWZ: 1745-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)