SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Victoria Hohenheide 1

1 Gräbe, Andreas — DWZ: 1647-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1662
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1467-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1640-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1893-78 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1610-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Gräbe, Heinz — DWZ: 1540-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1543
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1691-23 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1441-16 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1598-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1606-46 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1577-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Jany, Hans — DWZ: 1578-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1581
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1587-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1341-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1478-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Sebesta, Leo SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1413-38 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1588-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1555-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1519-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1543-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Walendzik, Hugo — DWZ: 1508-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1495-48 +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1491-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1372-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1400-8 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1638-43 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Vonderbank, Paul — DWZ: 1308-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1302
6 Kohlstädt, Dieter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1268-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1410-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1249-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1578-74 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Schwarze, Alexander SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1310-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Grasse, Johannes — DWZ: 1374-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1169-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Köster, Philipp SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1461-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Müller, Alfred — DWZ: 1508-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1523
6 Grobe, Frederik SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1441-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schenk, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Becker, Michael — DWZ: 1429-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Krützfeldt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1396-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Göpel, Erhard — DWZ: 1139-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )