SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Victoria Hohenheide 1

1 Gräbe, Andreas — DWZ: 1643-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1720-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1478-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1527-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gräbe, Heinz — DWZ: 1462-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1761-27 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1402-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1546-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1626-49 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jany, Hans — DWZ: 1533-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1595-51 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Sebesta, Leo SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1385-40 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1413-129 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1538-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1590-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1677-10 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1548-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Seidler, Till SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1207-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Walendzik, Hugo — DWZ: 1430-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1478-51 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1524-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1539-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1621-44 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Vonderbank, Paul — DWZ: 1307-93 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kohlstädt, Dieter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1270-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1283-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Schwarze, Alexander SV Menden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1667-67 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Grasse, Johannes — DWZ: 1395-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1216-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Köster, Philipp SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1456-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1196-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Müller, Alfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grobe, Frederik SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1389-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schenk, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Becker, Michael — DWZ: 1405-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Krützfeldt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1403-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Göpel, Erhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )