SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TuS Ende 2

9 Korn, Klaus Peter — DWZ: 1659-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1893-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1640-54 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Dick, Winfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Peters, Christian TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1895-66 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Hinz, Lothar — DWZ: 1541-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1545
2 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1610-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1598-53 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
12 Brinkmann, Herbert — DWZ: 1574-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
3 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-85 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1691-23 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1451-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1470-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Tiller, Moritz — DWZ: 1367-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1461
4 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1606-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1577-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1587-47 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1406-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Klein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1484-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1471
4 Sebesta, Leo SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1413-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1555-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1341-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1346-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Bülskämper, Georg — DWZ: 1481-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1455
5 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1578-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1389-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1495-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1372-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1344-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2002 Kamp, Reiner — DWZ: 1265-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
6 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1215-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1451-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Göllrich, Egon TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1396-42 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1169-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1298-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
17 Fröhlich, Siegfried — DWZ: 1252-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1227
6 Beller, Antony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1215-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1