SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TuS Ende 2

9 Korn, Klaus Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: - -:+ 5.5 aus 7
10 Dick, Winfried — DWZ: 1573-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Peters, Christian TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1895-66 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
11 Hinz, Lothar — DWZ: 1525-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1720-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1546-57 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1478-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Brinkmann, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1761-27 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1438-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1527-28 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1402-19 0:1 2.0 aus 7
13 Tiller, Moritz — DWZ: 1475-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1626-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1595-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1431-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1677-10 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
14 Klein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1421-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sebesta, Leo SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1385-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1590-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2001 Bülskämper, Georg — DWZ: 1504-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1478-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1524-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1413-129 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2002 Kamp, Reiner — DWZ: 1324-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1281-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1534-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Göllrich, Egon TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1216-14 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1257-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
17 Fröhlich, Siegfried — DWZ: 1236-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1726-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Kaufmann, Michael — DWZ: 1161-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Völk, Dieter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1