SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TSV Hagen 1

1 Schwierzy, Heinz — DWZ: 1873-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Korn, Klaus Peter TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1484-97 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1656-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Peters, Christian — DWZ: 1895-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Dick, Winfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1566-72 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
3 Nowatzki, Günter — DWZ: 1549-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1434-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1434-17 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1681-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1663-56 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Sternberg, Arnd — DWZ: 1588-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tiller, Moritz TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1480-18 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1410-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1713-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Bröking, Markus Michael — DWZ: 1486-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1412-127 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1637-8 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1571-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1576-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1576-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kind, Markus — DWZ: 1535-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1421-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1568-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1577-46 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1001 Signorile, Paolo — DWZ: 1416-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1480-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1471-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1416-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1002 Wessner, Thomas — DWZ: 1588-75 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1455-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Nasoyan, Narek SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 780-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1151-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1284-17 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1261-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
10 Pothenick, Olaf — DWZ: 1224-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1288-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1249-11 1:0 5.0 aus 7