SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2

9 Raue, Jürgen — DWZ: 1478-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1643-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1720-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1525-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Kunz, Alexander — DWZ: 1402-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1401-50 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1462-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1595-51 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1546-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Gieseler, Felix — DWZ: 1677-10 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1431-45 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1538-93 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-76 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Tiller, Moritz TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1475-23 +:- 2.5 aus 5
12 Dajthe, Artem — DWZ: 1535-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-89 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1430-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1548-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schürmann, Ulrich SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1438-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1590-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1524-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1504-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Lachowski, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1359-38 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1307-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1539-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1478-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1283-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1324-83 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Grobe, Frederik — DWZ: 1389-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Alfred SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Warnack, Siegfried — DWZ: 1438-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1257-33 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Sebesta, Leo SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1385-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Göllrich, Egon TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Völk, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kaufmann, Michael TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1161-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Albrandt, Lennart — DWZ: 1433-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1216-14 0:1 5.0 aus 7
25 Pempe, Jan Manuel — DWZ: 1117-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1326-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4