SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TG Westhofen 1

1 Burkart, Olaf — DWZ: 1720-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1643-78 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1525-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1527-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1478-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Oset, Kai — DWZ: 1761-27 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1462-28 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-76 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1401-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1626-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Nolte, Peter — DWZ: 1595-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1533-82 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1524-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Tiller, Moritz TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1475-23 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1443-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1402-19 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1832-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Sürig, Arnd — DWZ: 1590-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1538-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1283-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1421-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1413-129 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1548-72 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Lelitko, Udo — DWZ: 1478-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1430-54 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1216-14 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1504-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1359-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1539-26 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Göllrich, Egon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1031-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1324-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1438-71 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Karthaus, Franz-Josef SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1593-68 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Graefe, Philipp — DWZ: 1320-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Hövelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1326-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1257-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Pempe, Jan Manuel SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1117-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1364-40 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Kohlstädt, Dieter — DWZ: 1270-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1307-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6