SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TG Westhofen 1

1 Burkart, Olaf — DWZ: 1681-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1656-76 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1663-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1549-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Oset, Kai — DWZ: 1713-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-71 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1434-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Nolte, Peter — DWZ: 1576-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1571-80 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Pirner, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1416-59 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Tiller, Moritz TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1410-86 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1434-17 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1486-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1842-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Sürig, Arnd — DWZ: 1577-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1568-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1261-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1412-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1421-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1535-70 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1606-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Lelitko, Udo — DWZ: 1471-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1249-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1455-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schwantes, Damian SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1324-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1480-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1389-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1517-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Göllrich, Egon — DWZ: 1355-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Penris, Marc SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1015-8 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1456-69 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Karthaus, Franz-Josef SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1593-68 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Graefe, Philipp — DWZ: 1301-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Hövelmann, Alexander — DWZ: 1284-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Pempe, Jan Manuel SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 884-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-75 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1405-38 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Kohlstädt, Dieter — DWZ: 1270-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6