SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3

17 Schneider, Lorenz — DWZ: 1683-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Goutsis, Andreas — DWZ: 1663-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1678
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1370-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1681-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1656-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Korn, Klaus Peter TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1659-69 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Willamowski, Manfred SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1478-26 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1549-86 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Hufnagel, Stefan — DWZ: 1576-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1558
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1550-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hinz, Lothar TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1547-24 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1418-39 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1434-17 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1486-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
20 Wipper, Hans Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Taheri, Amir — DWZ: 1495-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Dreyersdorff, Fabian — DWZ: 1452-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1453
3 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1517-73 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1410-86 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3001 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1351-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1333
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1842-81 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1713-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1571-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1471-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1412-127 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1637-8 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kind, Markus TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1535-70 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3002 Pirner, Andreas — DWZ: 1416-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
3 Sebesta, Leo SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1398-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1576-48 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Walendzik, Hugo SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1478-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1455-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1421-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1386-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3003 von Bargen, Henning — DWZ: 1261-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1270
4 Rehbein, Alex SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1405-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1577-46 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1292-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1480-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1588-75 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3004 Weidenheimer, Heinrich — DWZ: 1249-11 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1306
5 Ismar, Christopher SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1150-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1471-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Grasse, Johannes SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1368-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1288-81 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulte, Lothar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4; DWZ: 1268-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Albrandt, Lennart SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1151-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Pothenick, Olaf TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1224-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2
28 Penris, Marc — DWZ: 1015-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bilstein, Matthias SV Menden 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Göllrich, Egon TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1355-43 +:- 1.0 aus 4