SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4

25 Barduhn, Heinz — DWZ: 1566-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Willamowski, Manfred — DWZ: 1470-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1484
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1893-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1380-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: 1418-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1418
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1467-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1854-79 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Hill, Dietmar — DWZ: 1405-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1441-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1571-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1610-27 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1691-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
29 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1406-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1388
3 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1442-6 0:1 3.5 aus 4
30 Dicke, Roland — DWZ: 1346-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1357
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1465-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1606-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1587-47 0:1 3.0 aus 4
31 Bremer, Helmut — DWZ: 1344-125 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1411
4 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1478-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1577-35 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1555-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
32 Schoelzel, Christoph — DWZ: 1328-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Gallinnis, Sebastian — DWZ: 1324-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schwantes, Damian — DWZ: 1306-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1327
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1479-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Meißner, Tobias SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1356-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1495-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
35 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1298-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1305
6 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1468-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1388-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Ismar, Christopher SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1262-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1212-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
36 Schulte, Lothar — DWZ: 1274-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Seidler, Till — DWZ: 1262-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Manns, Fritz — DWZ: 1237-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Diegel, Yannick — DWZ: 1344-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
40 Beller, Antony — DWZ: 1313-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Gallinnis, Veronika — DWZ: 1172-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Puzdrowski, Samuel — DWZ: 1117-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Gallinnis, Damian — DWZ: 1096-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Jahnke, Julius Tom — DWZ: 992-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Lupor, Anton — DWZ: 990-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Püttmann, Dominik — DWZ: 923-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Gallinnis, Patrik — DWZ: 905-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Schmidt, Lukas — DWZ: 901-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Cross, Zino-Isaac — DWZ: 984-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Flöth, Sebastian — DWZ: 894-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Nasoyan, Narek — DWZ: 742-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 741
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1578-74 0:1 3.5 aus 4
52 Hollberg, Leon Moritz — DWZ: 676-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Al Muliki, Ealaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Herzberg, Tim-Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Bilecki, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Wieser, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Tillmann, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )