SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 4

25 Barduhn, Heinz — DWZ: 1552-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
26 Willamowski, Manfred — DWZ: 1527-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwierzy, Heinz TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1894-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Teuber, Kurt SV Menden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Burkart, Olaf TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1720-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Brinkmann, Herbert TuS Ende 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gräbe, Andreas SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1643-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
27 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: 1443-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Raue, Jürgen SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1478-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1832-83 0:1 3.5 aus 4
28 Hill, Dietmar — DWZ: 1401-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kunz, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1402-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Nowatzki, Günter TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1568-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rostek, Henryk SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1607-30 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Oset, Kai TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1761-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
29 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1431-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1677-10 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Hufnagel, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1546-57 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Tiller, Moritz TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1475-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
30 Dicke, Roland — DWZ: 1443-89 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1535-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Sternberg, Arnd TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1626-49 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Nolte, Peter TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1595-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Dreyersdorff, Fabian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1438-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Klein, Wolfgang TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1421-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Gräbe, Heinz SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1462-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
31 Bremer, Helmut — DWZ: 1413-129 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Bröking, Markus Michael TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1464-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ohrmann, Karlheinz SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1491-39 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Sürig, Arnd TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1590-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1351-76 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1504-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Jany, Hans SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1533-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
32 Schoelzel, Christoph — DWZ: 1328-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Gallinnis, Sebastian — DWZ: 1324-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schwantes, Damian — DWZ: 1359-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lachowski, Alexander SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Meißner, Tobias SV Menden 2; DWZ: 1394-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lelitko, Udo TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1478-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
35 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1257-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Warnack, Siegfried SV Turm Hohenlimburg 2; DWZ: 1438-71 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Signorile, Paolo TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1539-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Ismar, Christopher SV Menden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hövelmann, Alexander TG Westhofen 1; DWZ: 1326-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 von Bargen, Henning SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1283-16 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kamp, Reiner TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1324-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
36 Schulte, Lothar — DWZ: 1241-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 3; DWZ: 1216-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
37 Seidler, Till — DWZ: 1207-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Richter, Wolfgang SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1538-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
38 Manns, Fritz — DWZ: 1226-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Diegel, Yannick — DWZ: 1667-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Vonderbank, Paul SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1307-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
40 Beller, Anthony — DWZ: 1726-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fröhlich, Siegfried TuS Ende 2; DWZ: 1236-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
41 Gallinis, Veronika — DWZ: 1143-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Puzdrowski, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Gallinnis, Damian — DWZ: 1096-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Jahnke, Julius Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Lupor, Anton — DWZ: 1127-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Püttmann, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Gallinnis, Patrik — DWZ: 905-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Schmidt, Lukas — DWZ: 895-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Cross, Zino-Isaac — DWZ: 975-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Flöth, Sebastian — DWZ: 972-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Nasoyan, Narek — DWZ: 923-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wessner, Thomas TSV Hagen 1; DWZ: 1534-77 0:1 5.5 aus 6
52 Hollberg, Leon Moritz — DWZ: 676-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Al Muliki, Ealaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Herzberg, Tim-Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Bilecki, Sebastian — DWZ: 861-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Wieser, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Tillmann, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Krause, Florian — DWZ: 1820-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Krake, Michael — DWZ: 1394-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Scholz, Gerfried — DWZ: 1196-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Grasse, Johannes SV Victoria Hohenheide 1; DWZ: 1395-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3