SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 — VKZ: 63215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Urlacher, Tim 1036 1691-51 16 Weber, Jürgen 0026 1540-64
10 Nolte, Bernd 1038 1741-81 17 Böning, Friedwalt 0001 1627-50
11 Kamrath, Ariane 0008 1795-138 18 Richtarsky, Lothar 0021 1788-117
12 Mellis, Ralf 1039 1815-66 19 Beckmann, Mathias 1046 1130-12
13 Kanders, Michael 0009 1627-106 20 Brinker, Jochen 0003 1077-81
14 Knobloch, Peter 1014 1606-92 21 Gasch, Georg-Ernst 1048 1022-2
15 Schlegel, Martin 0022 1563-58 22 Weber, Rolf 1003 2026-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Czychon, Ronald 1052 1601-28 22 Kortwig, Jan 1081 1598-27
18 Hoyer, Thomas 1063 1702-50 23 Kortwig, Frank 1079 1534-46
19 Gemeinhardt, Axel 0021 1733-76 24 Rotgänger, Philippe 1024 1574-39
20 Richter, Peter 1069 1758-133 3001 Vierschilling, Detlev 0052 1613-59
21 Kleinen, Helmut 0066 1525-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hemer 3 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Zitzewitz, Roland 0174 2029-94 26 Schreiber, Klaus 0036 1549-43
18 Treese, Detlef 0084 1710-34 27 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven 0214 1197-9
19 Zielert, Detlef 0160 28 Kinze, Lars 0259 1004-4
20 Kruth, Thomas 0095 1689-61 29 Pröschold, Bernd 0198 2082-59
21 Rohrsen, Jens 0074 1737-74 30 Klumpe, Gerhard 0193 1959-30
22 Irgel, Klaus 0201 1644-117 31 Wiesner, Gundula 0203 2005-105
23 Stiller, Christian 0171 1645-61 32 Jagodzinsky, Lukas 0224 838-13
24 Yangibayev, Rustam 0199 1572-65 33 Graf, Micha 0251 863-6
25 Reinhardt, Andreas 0176 1725-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Fröndenberg 1 — VKZ: 63202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz 0133 1919-39 7 Wittig, Wolfgang 1009 1771-96
2 Krämer, Sascha 0152 1930-51 8 Friese, Volker 0051 1714-74
3 Klockenhoff, Cedric 0173 1274-24 1001 Matula, Artur 1018
4 Neuhaus, Joachim 0176 1606-51 1002 Alefs, Siegfried 0004 1586-88
5 Willems, Marcus 1022 1548-23 1003 Thulfaut, Gerit 0131 1548-49
6 Humpert, Dominik 0141 1801-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kotainy, Gregor 1047 1841-42 6 Eisenburger, Ulrich 0029 1711-37
2 Alberts, Kai 0011 1758-95 7 Riebeling, Uwe 1066 1678-14
3 Gebhardt, Horst 1065 1713-6 8 Kinjow, Alexej 1078 1540-6
4 Zocher, Peter 1079 1684-3 1001 Wurm, Martin 0060 1819-74
5 Herröder, Peter 0055 1649-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Schwerte 2 — VKZ: 63212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Vorschütz, Stefan 0045 2000-121 16 Lappessen, Martin 1045 1600-5
10 Rodemann, Edmund 1041 1800-152 17 Dombrowski, Richard 0086 1534-120
11 Goratzka, Axel 0180 1766-58 18 Wanitzek, Lothar 0043 1568-127
12 Lohkämper, Thomas 1044 1713-10 19 Luszick, Dieter 0090 1460-83
13 Windhövel, Stefan 1000 1758-25 20 Pfeifer, Erhard 0048 1500-88
14 Boldt, Manfred 1042 1684-151 21 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen 1016 1359-27
15 Warnke, Dietrich 0218 1501-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Hemer 2 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wagner, Mirco 0226 1945-112 15 Naumenko, Valerija 0231 1744-32
10 Sinnen, Robin 0262 1724-70 16 Mai, Artur 0207 1587-44
11 Carnein, Hermann 0005 1765-62 2001 Trinh, Felix Toan 0260 1418-21
12 Zuleger, Detlev 0172 1731-83 2002 Kleinschmidt, Uwe 0227 1722-71
13 Riehl, Tim 0213 1666-83 2003 Manus, Julia 0233 1320-15
14 Trinh, Fabian Dat 0261 1681-30 2004 Drees, Kim 0221 1131-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Herdecke 1 — VKZ: 63216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstner, Joerg 0020 2110-27 8 Markus, Joachim 0009 1794-73
2 Spassibin, Peter 0014 2076-62 9 Zick, Thomas 0016 1804-49
3 Siedl, Manfred 0019 1976-28 10 Markus, Bernd 0007 1494-61
4 Flotow, Jürgen 0002 2057-66 11 Visarius, Frank 0015 1561-23
5 Hametner, Gerald 0021 1939-14 12 Podolskyi, Efim 0022 1378-5
6 Schmitz, Stephan 0023 1879-146 13 Schott, Reinhard 0013 1399-105
7 Hammermann, Albrecht 0004 1862-61

nach oben