SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Fröndenberg 1

1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz — DWZ: 1917-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1919
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1821-41 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1969-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Krämer, Sascha — DWZ: 1913-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1917
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1788-93 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1747-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1955-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Klockenhoff, Cedric — DWZ: 1281-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Neuhaus, Joachim — DWZ: 1591-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1591
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1815-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1751-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Willems, Marcus — DWZ: 1489-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1506
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1630-2 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
4 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1802-23 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1775-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Humpert, Dominik — DWZ: 1791-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1821
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1685-111 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1615-144 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1734-79 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Wittig, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1802-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1786
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1586-118 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1680-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Friese, Volker — DWZ: 1705-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1703
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1669-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Matula, Artur — DWZ: 1565-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Alefs, Siegfried — DWZ: 1627-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1610
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1679-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1525-125 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1564-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1003 Thulfaut, Gerit — DWZ: 1530-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1567
8 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1563-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1514-81 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1550-38 1:0 2.0 aus 3