SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Fröndenberg 1

1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz — DWZ: 1917-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1919
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1821-41 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1969-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Krämer, Sascha — DWZ: 1913-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1927
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1776-94 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1747-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1955-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1780-48 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1999-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Klockenhoff, Cedric — DWZ: 1281-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1273
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1599-25 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Neuhaus, Joachim — DWZ: 1591-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1606
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1750-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1752-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1754-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Willems, Marcus — DWZ: 1489-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1529
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1630-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1802-23 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
3 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1775-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1752-135 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1678-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Humpert, Dominik — DWZ: 1791-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1798
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1685-111 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1602-146 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1734-79 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1691-74 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wittig, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1802-95 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1780
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1586-118 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1680-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mellis, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1823-65 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1639-114 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Friese, Volker — DWZ: 1705-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1726
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1628-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1626-103 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1643-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1001 Matula, Artur — DWZ: 1565-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Alefs, Siegfried — DWZ: 1627-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1593
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1679-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1525-125 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1706-27 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1592-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1562-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1003 Thulfaut, Gerit — DWZ: 1530-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1549
8 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1563-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1514-81 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1576-40 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1522-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1545-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Colonna, Gerardo — DWZ: 1390-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1360
8 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1529-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1406-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Wömpner, Heinrich — DWZ: 1125-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2