SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Herdecke 1

1 Forstner, Joerg — DWZ: 2111-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Spassibin, Peter — DWZ: 2076-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1758-95 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1601-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1985-120 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1976-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1919-39 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Siedl, Manfred — DWZ: 2010-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1702-50 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1930-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Flotow, Jürgen — DWZ: 2057-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1741-81 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1733-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1689-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Hametner, Gerald — DWZ: 1939-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1758-133 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1713-10 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmitz, Stephan — DWZ: 1879-146 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1795-138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1534-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1758-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1737-74 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1801-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hammermann, Albrecht — DWZ: 1862-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-106 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1678-14 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1418-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1650-116 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1771-96 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Markus, Joachim — DWZ: 1794-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1606-92 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1421-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1657-150 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1714-74 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Zick, Thomas — DWZ: 1804-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1540-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1267-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1537-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1586-88 1:0 1.5 aus 7
10 Markus, Bernd — DWZ: 1494-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Böning, Friedwalt Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1509-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1542-63 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Visarius, Frank — DWZ: 1561-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Podolskyi, Efim — DWZ: 1378-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beckmann, Mathias Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1130-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1514-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1488-82 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1227-8 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Schott, Reinhard — DWZ: 1399-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )