SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Hemer 2

9 Wagner, Mirco — DWZ: 1955-109 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1965
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1599-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1999-91 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1913-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1821-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1969-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
10 Sinnen, Robin — DWZ: 1752-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1742
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1591-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1776-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1747-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Carnein, Hermann — DWZ: 1775-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1754
3 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1691-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1678-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1489-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1750-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Zuleger, Detlev — DWZ: 1734-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1736
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1791-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1685-111 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1802-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Riehl, Tim — DWZ: 1680-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1676
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1562-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1639-114 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1802-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1602-146 1:0 1.5 aus 6
14 Trinh, Fabian Dat — DWZ: 1628-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
6 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1705-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Naumenko, Valerija — DWZ: 1706-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1746
6 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1643-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-87 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1535-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
16 Mai, Artur — DWZ: 1576-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
7 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1405-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1545-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1530-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1679-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1471-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Trinh, Felix Toan — DWZ: 1344-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1371
8 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1586-118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2002 Kleinschmidt, Uwe — DWZ: 1712-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
7 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1563-4 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2003 Manus, Julia — DWZ: 1307-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1339
8 Kinze, Lars SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1014-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1491-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2004 Drees, Kim — DWZ: 1131-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schoelzel, Christoph SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1328-35 -:+ 1.0 aus 1