SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2

9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2076-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1601-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1930-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1985-120 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1945-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1741-81 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2057-66 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1702-50 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1689-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1758-95 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1766-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1758-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1795-138 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1879-146 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1758-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1737-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1713-10 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1765-62 +:- 2.5 aus 6
12 Mellis, Ralf — DWZ: 1815-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1771-96 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1741-82 +:- 2.5 aus 6
13 Kanders, Michael — DWZ: 1627-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1862-61 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1598-27 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1650-116 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1714-74 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1657-150 1:0 1.5 aus 7
14 Knobloch, Peter — DWZ: 1606-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-73 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1534-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1586-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1516-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1666-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Schlegel, Martin — DWZ: 1562-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rotgänger, Philippe SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1574-39 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1542-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-49 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1678-14 +:- 3.5 aus 7
16 Weber, Jürgen — DWZ: 1540-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1412-127 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1549-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1386-45 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1537-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1685-28 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
17 Böning, Friedwalt — DWZ: 1627-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1494-61 1:0 1.0 aus 4
18 Richtarsky, Lothar — DWZ: 1788-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Beckmann, Mathias — DWZ: 1130-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 867-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1705-30 0:1 4.5 aus 5
20 Brinker, Jochen — DWZ: 1077-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Gasch, Georg-Ernst — DWZ: 1022-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1540-6 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1550-119 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1593-43 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
22 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 2026-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1488-82 1:0 1.0 aus 4