SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2

9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1773-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1759
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2103-60 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1599-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 0:1 1.5 aus 3
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1754-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1732
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2101-64 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1678-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1752-134 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1724
3 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1878-144 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Mellis, Ralf — DWZ: 1823-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
13 Kanders, Michael — DWZ: 1637-102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1659
4 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1859-60 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1562-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1639-114 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Knobloch, Peter — DWZ: 1592-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1778-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1643-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Schlegel, Martin — DWZ: 1522-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1518
7 Rotgänger, Philippe SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1577-38 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1446-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Weber, Jürgen — DWZ: 1529-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1498
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1805-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1344-125 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1545-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
17 Böning, Friedwalt — DWZ: 1614-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1526-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Richtarsky, Lothar — DWZ: 1788-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Beckmann, Mathias — DWZ: 1079-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1105
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1390-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 875-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Brinker, Jochen — DWZ: 1077-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Gasch, Georg-Ernst — DWZ: 1024-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 2025-92 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )