SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2

9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1780-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1741
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2087-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1599-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1913-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1821-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1969-118 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1754-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1728
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2083-65 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1736-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1678-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1591-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1776-94 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1747-57 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1752-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1715
3 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1879-145 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1728-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1489-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1750-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Mellis, Ralf — DWZ: 1823-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1815
4 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1525-30 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1802-95 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1630-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Kanders, Michael — DWZ: 1626-103 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1651
4 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1859-60 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1562-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1639-114 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1705-73 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1685-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1602-146 1:0 1.5 aus 6
14 Knobloch, Peter — DWZ: 1592-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1603
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1778-72 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1643-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1535-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Schlegel, Martin — DWZ: 1522-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1538
7 Rotgänger, Philippe SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1577-38 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1474-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1530-48 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1679-13 +:- 3.0 aus 6
16 Weber, Jürgen — DWZ: 1529-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1508
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1808-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1344-125 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1545-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1390-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1471-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
17 Böning, Friedwalt — DWZ: 1614-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1526-60 1:0 0.5 aus 3
18 Richtarsky, Lothar — DWZ: 1788-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Beckmann, Mathias — DWZ: 1078-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1104
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1390-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 875-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Brinker, Jochen — DWZ: 1077-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Gasch, Georg-Ernst — DWZ: 1024-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1020
8 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1563-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1586-118 0:1 1.5 aus 4
22 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 2025-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2026
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1514-81 1:0 1.0 aus 3