SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Schwerte 2

9 Vorschütz, Stefan — DWZ: 1969-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1983
1 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1694-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1917-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1821-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2103-60 1:0 3.0 aus 4
10 Rodemann, Edmund — DWZ: 1805-151 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1800
2 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1678-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Goratzka, Axel — DWZ: 1747-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1703-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1913-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1788-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2101-64 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
12 Lohkämper, Thomas — DWZ: 1815-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1639-114 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1591-50 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1946-13 +:- 0.0 aus 3
13 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1802-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1761
5 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1446-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1489-22 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1878-144 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
14 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1615-144 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1594
6 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1545-42 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1791-52 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1630-2 +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1778-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Warnke, Dietrich — DWZ: 1535-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1544
7 Kinze, Lars SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1011-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1685-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Lappessen, Martin — DWZ: 1471-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1478
8 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 875-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1707-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1805-47 0:1 3.0 aus 3
17 Dombrowski, Richard — DWZ: 1586-118 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1565
6 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1802-95 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1679-13 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Wanitzek, Lothar — DWZ: 1525-125 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1509
7 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-87 +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1563-4 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1526-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Luszick, Dieter — DWZ: 1514-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
8 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1530-48 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1390-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
20 Pfeifer, Erhard — DWZ: 1500-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1340-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )