SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Schwerte 2

9 Vorschütz, Stefan — DWZ: 1985-120 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1710-34 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1919-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1841-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2076-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1945-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1691-51 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1601-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Rodemann, Edmund — DWZ: 1800-152 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1689-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Goratzka, Axel — DWZ: 1766-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1737-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1930-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1758-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2057-66 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1758-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1741-81 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1702-50 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Lohkämper, Thomas — DWZ: 1713-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1650-116 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1606-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1939-14 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1765-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1795-138 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1733-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1758-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1542-63 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-23 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1713-6 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1879-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1741-82 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1758-133 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1657-150 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1549-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1801-53 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1683-3 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1666-83 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1627-106 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1598-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
15 Warnke, Dietrich — DWZ: 1516-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kinze, Lars SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1004-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1649-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1721-31 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1606-92 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Lappessen, Martin — DWZ: 1537-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 867-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1593-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1540-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1534-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
17 Dombrowski, Richard — DWZ: 1550-119 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1771-96 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1678-14 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1476-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gasch, Georg-Ernst Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1022-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1410-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Wanitzek, Lothar — DWZ: 1509-126 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1586-88 +:- 1.5 aus 7
8 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1540-6 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1494-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
19 Luszick, Dieter — DWZ: 1488-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1548-49 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1378-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 2026-93 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1509-51 0:1 1.5 aus 2
20 Pfeifer, Erhard — DWZ: 1500-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Guttschick, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1347-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )