SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3

17 Czychon, Ronald — DWZ: 1678-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1961-118 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1788-55 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2093-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1989-97 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Klockenhoff, Cedric SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1274-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1887-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 2008-126 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Hoyer, Thomas — DWZ: 1749-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1684-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1721-84 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1976-28 +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1742-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1632-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1847-101 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1759-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
19 Gemeinhardt, Axel — DWZ: 1764-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1751-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2050-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1689-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1870-56 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1739-8 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1687-15 1:0 2.5 aus 6
20 Richter, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1706-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1756-143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1936-15 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1615-122 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1744-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1743-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1749-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
21 Kleinen, Helmut — DWZ: 1525-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mellis, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1796-67 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
22 Kortwig, Jan — DWZ: 1638-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1703-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1658-110 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1629-63 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1528-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1646-114 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1530-161 1:0 1.5 aus 7
23 Kortwig, Frank — DWZ: 1540-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1801-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1580-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1843-149 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1469-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1554-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1653-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1647-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
24 Rotgänger, Philippe — DWZ: 1574-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1524-62 +:- 2.5 aus 4
7 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1577-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3001 Vierschilling, Detlev — DWZ: 1601-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Barduhn, Heinz — DWZ: 1552-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3; DWZ: 1242-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
27 Kohlhage, Raphael — DWZ: 1443-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1840-64 +:- 3.0 aus 5
28 Hill, Dietmar — DWZ: 1401-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1682-58 0:1 4.0 aus 6
29 Flockenhaus, Robert — DWZ: 1431-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1423-47 1:0 0.0 aus 2
30 Dicke, Roland — DWZ: 1443-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1650-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1470-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
31 Bremer, Helmut — DWZ: 1413-129 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1574-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
32 Schoelzel, Christoph — DWZ: 1328-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Drees, Kim SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1230-13 +:- 0.0 aus 1
35 Kalkuhl, Gereon — DWZ: 1257-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-51 0:1 4.0 aus 5
39 Diegel, Yannick — DWZ: 1667-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1349-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2; DWZ: 1486-84 1:0 1.0 aus 4
60 Scholz, Gerfried — DWZ: 1197-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wömpner, Heinrich SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1014-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1500-8 1:0 3.5 aus 6