SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1739-8 6,0 7 86
2 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 2 2008-126 5,5 7 79
3 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1887-44 5,0 7 71
4 Naumenko, Valerija SV Hemer 2 1847-47 4,5 5 90
5 Rohrsen, Jens SV Hemer 3 1729-77 4,5 6 75
6 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1 2050-69 4,5 6 75
7 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 - 4,5 7 64
8 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1 1794-51 4,0 5 80
9 Yangibayev, Rustam SV Hemer 3 1469-76 4,0 6 67
10 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 2 1682-58 4,0 6 67
11 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1 1870-56 4,0 6 67
12 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1 1905-55 4,0 6 67
13 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 2 1961-118 4,0 6 67
14 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1 1554-51 4,0 7 57
15 Treese, Detlef SV Hemer 3 1742-36 4,0 7 57
16 Markus, Joachim SF Herdecke 1 1764-75 3,5 4 88
17 Kinjow, Alexej SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1500-8 3,5 6 58
18 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 2 1647-10 3,5 6 58
19 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1653-39 3,5 6 58
20 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1658-110 3,5 6 58
21 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1764-80 3,5 6 58
22 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1 1843-149 3,5 6 58
23 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1 2093-64 3,5 6 58
24 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1580-94 3,5 7 50
25 Irgel, Klaus SV Hemer 3 1615-122 3,5 7 50
26 Riebeling, Uwe SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1650-16 3,5 7 50
27 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1749-52 3,5 7 50
28 Goratzka, Axel SF Schwerte 2 1759-60 3,5 7 50
29 Mellis, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1796-67 3,0 4 75
30 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1 1840-64 3,0 5 60
31 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 3 1629-63 3,0 6 50
32 Kortwig, Jan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1638-29 3,0 6 50
33 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 2 1684-74 3,0 6 50
34 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 2 1703-87 3,0 6 50
35 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1743-5 3,0 6 50
36 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1646-114 3,0 7 43
37 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 3 1689-61 3,0 7 43
38 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1 1744-98 3,0 7 43
39 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1756-143 3,0 7 43
40 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1524-62 2,5 4 63
41 Friese, Volker SF Fröndenberg 1 1701-76 2,5 4 63
42 Schreiber, Klaus SV Hemer 3 1577-46 2,5 5 50
43 Lohkämper, Thomas SF Schwerte 2 1687-15 2,5 6 42
44 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 2 1706-87 2,5 6 42
45 Carnein, Hermann SV Hemer 2 1751-64 2,5 6 42
46 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1540-48 2,5 7 36
47 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1721-84 2,5 7 36
48 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1847-101 2,5 7 36
49 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1196-8 2,0 2 100
50 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1 1349-7 2,0 4 50
51 Dombrowski, Richard SF Schwerte 2 1470-123 2,0 5 40
52 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1 1632-53 2,0 5 40
53 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 3 2004-98 2,0 5 40
54 Weber, Jürgen Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1574-65 2,0 6 33
55 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1 1606-27 2,0 6 33
56 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1678-34 2,0 7 29
57 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1443-89 1,5 2 75
58 Manus, Julia SV Hemer 2 1453-21 1,5 2 75
59 Rotgänger, Philippe SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1574-39 1,5 2 75
60 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1667-67 1,5 2 75
61 Trinh, Fabian Dat SV Hemer 2 1812-39 1,5 2 75
62 Beckmann, Mathias Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1203-16 1,5 3 50
63 Wanitzek, Lothar SF Schwerte 2 1562-128 1,5 3 50
64 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1 1895-41 1,5 3 50
65 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 2 1546-33 1,5 4 38
66 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 2 1749-29 1,5 6 25
67 Alefs, Siegfried SF Fröndenberg 1 1528-90 1,5 7 21
68 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 2 1530-161 1,5 7 21
69 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1788-55 1,5 7 21
70 Böning, Friedwalt Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 - 1,0 1 100
71 Schoelzel, Christoph SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1328-35 1,0 1 100
72 Bremer, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1413-129 1,0 1 100
73 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1431-45 1,0 1 100
74 Kohlhage, Raphael SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1443-12 1,0 1 100
75 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1677-10 1,0 1 100
76 Kleinschmidt, Uwe SV Hemer 2 1722-71 1,0 1 100
77 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 2026-93 1,0 1 100
78 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1 1483-63 1,0 4 25
79 Luszick, Dieter SF Schwerte 2 1486-84 1,0 4 25
80 Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 2 - 0,5 1 50
81 Barduhn, Heinz SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1552-66 0,5 1 50
82 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 2 1601-28 0,5 1 50
83 Erdmann, Paul Henry Steven SV Hemer 3 1242-11 0,5 2 25
84 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1535-23 0,5 2 25
85 Siedl, Manfred SF Herdecke 1 1976-28 0,5 4 13
86 Drees, Kim SV Hemer 2 - 0,0 1 0
87 Wömpner, Heinrich SF Fröndenberg 1 1014-10 0,0 1 0
88 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1257-33 0,0 1 0
89 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1401-50 0,0 1 0
90 Kleinen, Helmut SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3 1525-30 0,0 1 0
91 Reinhardt, Andreas SV Hemer 3 1711-53 0,0 1 0
92 Forstner, Joerg SF Herdecke 1 2098-28 0,0 1 0
93 Graf, Micha SV Hemer 3 977-13 0,0 2 0
94 Kinze, Lars SV Hemer 3 1004-4 0,0 2 0
95 Klockenhoff, Cedric SF Fröndenberg 1 1274-24 0,0 2 0
96 Colonna, Gerardo SF Fröndenberg 1 1423-47 0,0 2 0
97 Gasch, Georg-Ernst Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2 1011-5 0,0 3 0
98 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1 1936-15 0,0 3 0