SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SVG Plettenberg 2 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Oswald, Hans-Joachim 0384 2191-105 16 Neumann, Bernd 0049 1704-74
10 Nölke, Manfred 0079 1897-162 2001 Krämer, Roland 0366 1678-32
11 Richardt, Mike 0315 1994-92 2002 Isaak, Hartmut 0082 1645-49
12 Warmbier, Jörg 0313 1949-75 2003 Homrighausen, Andreas 0057 1761-41
13 Klippert, Jan Oliver 0346 1789-88 2004 Jünemann, Matthias 0086 1721-54
14 Maniocha, Marek 0134 1847-201 2005 Grewe, Dietmar 0044 1664-32
15 Wichmann, Frank 0301 1822-204 2006 Blumöhr, Jannis 0268 1428-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Kreuztal 1 — VKZ: 63613

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Gerhard 0178 2093-29 6 Wilhelm, Karl-Günter 1032 1688-20
2 Dickel, Jens 1001 2066-130 7 Gumbinger, Karl 0012 1771-72
3 Sprengelmeier, Claus 1022 1778-25 8 Winkler, Sven 1003
4 Wilhelm, Wolfgang 0085 1809-66 1001 Schreiner, Michael 1023 1549-16
5 Osterod, Arnim 0155 1746-27 1002 Bänke, Helmut 1025 1467-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Kierspe 2 — VKZ: 63317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meister, Detlef 0055 1746-69 14 Baran, Daniel 1025 1670-51
10 Lynker, Bernd 0027 1593-90 15 Horstmann, Josef 1002 1536-48
11 Koch, Robin 0129 1713-70 16 Mohr, Erik 0132 1619-39
12 Irrgang, Michael 0122 1688-46 2001 Schumacher, Peter 0079 1429-35
13 Baran, Peter 0006 1615-88 2002 Brandt, Oliver 0149 1452-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lindlar 1 — VKZ: 63306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krause, Thomas 0186 2033-91 6 Bonath, Michael 0190 1755-75
2 Müller, Rene 0120 1901-91 7 Roelans, David Jan 0151 1613-39
3 Flock, Sebastian 0199 1808-55 8 Willmes, Martin 0149 1619-42
4 Gessinger, Winfried 0200 1778-128 1001 Häck, Julian 0171 1617-36
5 Armbrust, Matthias 0198 1800-103 1002 Kartmann, Tobias 0156 1598-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 — VKZ: 63302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kaczmarek, Maciej 0133 2044-45 15 Schinkowski, Thomas 0121 1742-61
10 Blab, Ludwig 0003 1915-183 16 Rittel, Hans-Joachim 0063 1759-52
11 Sailer, Hans-Peter 0022 1872-144 2001 Schöler, Gerhard 0023 1777-136
12 Kiparski, Ekkehart 0069 1865-72 2002 Hamburger, Tiberiu 1015 1622-47
13 Wang, Andre 1056 1993-50 2003 Vogel, Werner 0013 1586-110
14 Lemmer, Klaus 0138 1772-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wiehl 1 — VKZ: 63314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gottas, Mike 0224 1888-100 7 Straßner, Andreas 0225 1971-122
2 Mauelshagen, Martin 0333 2105-96 8 Lehmann, Holger 0223 1774-74
3 Fleischer, Andre 0236 1961-53 1001 Margenberg, Volker 0103 1660-133
4 Kalyinka, Roland 0230 1002 Roth, Erwin 0168 1677-38
5 Kramm, Olaf 0233 2028-78 1003 Milde, Mathias 0128 1638-88
6 Hein, Jürgen 0032 1837-102 1004 Sebastian, Thorsten 0237 1314-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Hellertaler SF 2 — VKZ: 63608

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Siebel, Holger 0038 1766-122 14 Kessler, Renè 0205 1524-54
10 Rahimi, Rozafa 0208 1717-45 15 Jung, Armen 0156 1631-39
11 David, Edwin 0096 1742-59 16 Vaccargiu, Florian 0175 1540-52
12 Rahimi, Anita 0209 1637-38 2001 Balzer, Alexander 1002 1932-42
13 Rahimi, Vranakont 0210 1749-35 2002 Schwier, Alexander 1022 1538-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Kierspe 1 — VKZ: 63317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Irrgang, Stephan 0004 2053-61 6 Werner, Norman 1038 1866-36
2 Menz, Falk 0120 1869-73 7 Ellend, Torsten 0060 1785-69
3 Theunissen, Klaus 0098 1851-85 8 Wiemer, Jan 0078 1755-55
4 Rode, Dominik 0047 1885-87 1001 Schürmann, Ralf 0140 1800-93
5 Holler, Dirk 0133 1858-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Marienheide 1 — VKZ: 63307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter 0139 2041-54 6 Kirch, Jürgen 0142 1672-30
2 Brensing, Rolf 0006 1851-76 7 Cesnik, Friedrich 0143 1717-21
3 Urbahn, Paul 0017 1870-75 8 Gräve, Andreas 0140 1675-30
4 Goller, Christian 0098 1848-48 1001 Tietze, Marco 1002 1560-27
5 Fuchs, Gerhard 0115 1750-69 1002 Schuster, Holger 0067 1572-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Turm Drolshagen 1 — VKZ: 63324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zorn, Alexander 0033 1972-59 5 Vishanji, Adrian 0047 1814-49
2 Tautz, Michael 0060 1925-77 6 Kreusch, Frank 0023 1798-128
3 Tietze, Wolfgang 0044 1846-78 7 Hemmings, Martin 0058 1749-32
4 Vishanji, Franz 0048 1778-51 8 Schymainski, Robert 0057 1691-8

nach oben