SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Süd

SV Kreuztal 1

1 Schmidt, Gerhard — DWZ: 2099-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2080
1 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 2024-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2193-102 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Zorn, Alexander SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1966-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Meister, Detlef SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1721-67 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Krause, Thomas SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 2072-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1880-179 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Dickel, Jens — DWZ: 2000-121 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2023
2 Brensing, Rolf SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1907-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1912-156 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Tietze, Wolfgang SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1869-74 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Lynker, Bernd SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1633-87 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Rene SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1907-87 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1863-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Sprengelmeier, Claus — DWZ: 1778-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1957-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Koch, Robin SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1684-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wilhelm, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1828-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1843
3 Urbahn, Paul SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1869-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Vishanji, Franz SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1846-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Irrgang, Michael SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1695-44 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1941-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Osterod, Arnim — DWZ: 1774-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1761
4 Vishanji, Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1839-41 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Gessinger, Winfried SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1762-125 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1764-58 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Wilhelm, Karl-Günter — DWZ: 1674-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1679
4 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Armbrust, Matthias SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1709-91 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
7 Gumbinger, Karl — DWZ: 1703-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1751
4 Goller, Christian SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1790-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1825-192 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Kreusch, Frank SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1790-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Baran, Peter SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1596-84 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Roelans, David Jan SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1634-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1750-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Winkler, Sven — DWZ: 1527-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
5 Fuchs, Gerhard SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1802-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1828-193 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schymainski, Robert SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1655-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Baran, Daniel SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1609-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Willmes, Martin SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1614-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rittel, Hans-Joachim SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1772-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1001 Schreiner, Michael — DWZ: 1486-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1516
6 Cesnik, Friedrich SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1702-19 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1690-71 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kramer, Heribert SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1519-84 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Horstmann, Josef SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1518-40 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Häck, Julian SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1684-34 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1556-40 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1002 Bänke, Helmut — DWZ: 1403-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1391
7 Gräve, Andreas SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1657-28 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Polten, Werner SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1771-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schumacher, Peter SV Kierspe 2; DWZ: 1440-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kartmann, Tobias SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1592-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1506-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Klotzki, Axel — DWZ: 1560-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
8 Tietze, Marco SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1593-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
15 Hoffmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1174-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1172
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1683-29 0:1 6.0 aus 6