SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Süd

SV Kierspe 2

9 Meister, Detlef — DWZ: 1721-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1732
1 Irrgang, Stephan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 2053-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 2024-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2193-102 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 2086-20 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Krause, Thomas SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 2072-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1880-179 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Gottas, Mike SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1942-96 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Lynker, Bernd — DWZ: 1633-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
2 Menz, Falk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1884-71 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1912-156 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Dickel, Jens SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1988-122 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Zorn, Alexander SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1966-57 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Rene SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1907-87 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1863-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Mauelshagen, Martin SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 2046-94 0:1 7.5 aus 8
11 Koch, Robin — DWZ: 1684-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
3 Theunissen, Klaus SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1839-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brensing, Rolf SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1903-74 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1957-73 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Sprengelmeier, Claus SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1778-25 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Tietze, Wolfgang SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1876-75 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Armbrust, Matthias SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1781-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1941-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Fleischer, Andre SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1965-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Irrgang, Michael — DWZ: 1695-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
4 Rode, Dominik SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1964-84 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Fuchs, Gerhard SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1802-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Wilhelm, Wolfgang SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1828-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Vishanji, Franz SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1797-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bonath, Michael SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1655-67 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1764-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Margenberg, Volker SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1672-127 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Baran, Peter — DWZ: 1620-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1598
5 Holler, Dirk SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1851-67 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kirch, Jürgen SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1652-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1788-81 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Gumbinger, Karl SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1703-70 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Vishanji, Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1844-43 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Roelans, David Jan SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1634-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1753-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Roth, Erwin SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1623-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Baran, Daniel — DWZ: 1604-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1645
6 Werner, Norman SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1859-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1830-193 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Winkler, Sven SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1527-21 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Kreusch, Frank SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1781-123 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Willmes, Martin SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1614-40 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Rittel, Hans-Joachim SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1772-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Milde, Mathias SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1628-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Horstmann, Josef — DWZ: 1492-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1487
7 Ellend, Torsten SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1754-66 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Cesnik, Friedrich SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1702-19 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1881-195 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schreiner, Michael SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1486-14 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Pfennig, Martin SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1548-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Häck, Julian SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1684-34 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1616-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Sebastian, Thorsten SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1377-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Mohr, Erik — DWZ: 1628-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Block, Dieter SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1588-33 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2001 Schumacher, Peter — DWZ: 1440-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1437
6 Gräve, Andreas SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1657-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1690-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Bänke, Helmut SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1403-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Kartmann, Tobias SF Lindlar 1; DWZ: 1592-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1554-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2002 Brandt, Oliver — DWZ: 1488-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1461
8 Wiemer, Jan SV Kierspe 1; DWZ: 1746-52 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Tietze, Marco SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1593-25 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1683-29 0:1 6.5 aus 7
17 Damen, Johannes — DWZ: 1313-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1318
7 Vishanji, Denis SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1402-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Pektopalyan, David — DWZ: 1090-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1082
8 Schuster, Holger SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1531-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
32 Gossens, Andrej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ehrhardt, Sid SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2