SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Letmathe 2

9 Jakubik, Hartwig — DWZ: 2042-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Dubinski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2213-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2004-111 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2046-73 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Trippe, Robin SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1945-56 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
11 Kalnik, Heinrich — DWZ: 1978-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1905-216 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1928-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-125 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1954-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1812-84 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2048-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Pieczka, Reiner — DWZ: 1951-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1922-55 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1993-59 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
13 Tomiczny, Darius — DWZ: 1943-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1881-115 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1713-73 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1840-152 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-213 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-79 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1944-35 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst — DWZ: 1877-132 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1794-155 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1689-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-115 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1846-157 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1791-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 Heeke, Guido — DWZ: 1854-108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1821-327 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1747-60 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1721-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1810-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
16 Schaar, Axel — DWZ: 1855-123 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1732-138 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1693-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1809-16 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1870-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1670-93 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1837-51 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1813-49 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2001 Demin, Wladimir — DWZ: 1759-141 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1636-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1768-114 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1752-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1756-60 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1595-26 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1912-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1738-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2002 Krüger, Thomas — DWZ: 1928-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Henke, Walter — DWZ: 1785-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Boschenriedter, Christian — DWZ: 1623-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Schmidt, Jakob — DWZ: 1499-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1530-94 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 van der Gaag, Eric SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1820-36 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Lammich, David SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1584-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1626-255 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1635-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1501-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1646-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
21 Frank, Ulrich — DWZ: 1495-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1534-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Reips, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1780-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Blocks, Christoph SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1474-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Weißbach, Michael — DWZ: 1075-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1713-98 0:1 7.0 aus 9