SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

TuS Ende 1

1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas — DWZ: 1899-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2099-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1989-110 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1976-109 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2202-10 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-70 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-124 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Dyker, Gerald — DWZ: 1927-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1943
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1897-212 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1970-32 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1994-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1918-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo — DWZ: 1902-150 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1876
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1763-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1796-212 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1881-37 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1940-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1974-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1984-210 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bramkamp, Rainer — DWZ: 1870-132 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1871
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1934-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1853-114 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1804-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1866-130 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1956-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1832-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Blinov, Victor — DWZ: 1808-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1888-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1791-154 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-97 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1846-106 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1852-104 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1805-45 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Boeck, Matthias — DWZ: 1698-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1707
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1799-320 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1785-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hetzel, Jan — DWZ: 1722-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-74 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1775-135 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1703-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1810-121 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1613-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1772-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Hetzel, Mario — DWZ: 1697-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1799
7 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1852-116 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1592-89 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1775-112 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1785-140 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1706-41 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1768-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1001 Deinert, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1706-251 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1693
8 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1757-68 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1360-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Lammich, David SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1604-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 0.5 aus 4