SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Ruhrspringer 1

1 Schwentker, Michael — DWZ: 1952-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Dassel, Ulrich — DWZ: 2013-124 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1942
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2039-111 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2099-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1989-110 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1915-38 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1987-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1883-71 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Mohrmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1918-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1922
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1978-101 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1687-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1806-214 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1855-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1950-91 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1927-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1994-81 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1936-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Weyrauch, Erich — DWZ: 1984-210 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2000
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2010-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1853-114 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1789-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1938-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1978-109 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1844-156 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Steinhage, Frank — DWZ: 1844-113 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1870
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1828-92 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1934-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1791-154 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1869-131 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1956-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1741-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Brunner, Simon — DWZ: 1805-45 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1835
5 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1820-48 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1831-324 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-97 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1810-121 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1852-104 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1720-92 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kleine, Martin — DWZ: 1772-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
5 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-74 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1742-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1785-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1722-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Bräutigam, Walter — DWZ: 1768-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1736
6 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1752-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1703-60 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1785-140 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1762-12 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1001 Feldhaus, Thomas — DWZ: 1722-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
7 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1366-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1860-117 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1415-26 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1693-253 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1706-41 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1622-25 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1002 Werthmann, Dietmar — DWZ: 1793-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
8 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1854-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1718-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1625-147 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1775-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Lammich, David SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1601-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1468-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Badke, Sven — DWZ: 1802-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1810
8 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1624-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Langes, Thomas — DWZ: 1709-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1719
8 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1563-92 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Brüser, Stefan — DWZ: 1628-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1668
8 van der Gaag, Eric SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1868-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1548-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4