SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Brilon 1

1 Fischer, Jörg — DWZ: 1838-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Berndt, Norman — DWZ: 1923-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1953
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1818-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Trippe, Robin SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1945-56 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2099-100 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1976-109 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1969-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Volmer, Norbert — DWZ: 1896-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1884
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1975-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2006-109 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1763-44 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1989-110 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1970-32 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bohnhorst, Guntram — DWZ: 1962-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1944
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1929-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1960-100 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1934-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1897-212 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1881-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1940-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Ronczkowski, Günter — DWZ: 1862-154 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1874
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1804-94 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2010-60 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1888-53 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1796-212 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1804-63 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1866-130 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Roth, Albert — DWZ: 1741-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1879-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-97 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1853-114 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1846-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Volbracht, Josef — DWZ: 1720-91 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1684
5 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1724-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-74 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1791-154 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-97 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1810-121 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Werschky, Klaus — DWZ: 1615-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1588
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1933-127 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1752-44 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1852-116 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1799-320 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1785-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1785-140 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1001 Sommer, Elmar — DWZ: 1468-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1467
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1599-96 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1692-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1775-135 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 van der Gaag, Eric SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1868-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1360-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1002 Radatti, Michele — DWZ: 1548-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1546
8 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1455-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1600-145 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1003 Blocks, Christoph — DWZ: 1474-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1004 Ronczkowski, Sonja — DWZ: 1335-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1352
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1722-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1005 Hillebrand, Moritz — DWZ: 955-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 953
8 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1691-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1006 Fritsch, Leonard — DWZ: 903-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Mengeringhausen, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )