SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Brilon 1

1 Fischer, Jörg — DWZ: 1838-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Berndt, Norman — DWZ: 1954-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1812-84 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Trippe, Robin SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1945-56 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2101-101 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1971-110 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1978-79 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2046-73 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Volmer, Norbert — DWZ: 1901-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1993-59 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2048-112 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1699-47 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2004-111 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1938-45 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-125 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bohnhorst, Guntram — DWZ: 1923-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1944-35 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-102 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1941-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1905-216 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1928-47 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1943-83 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1922-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Ronczkowski, Günter — DWZ: 1846-157 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1791-97 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-61 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1825-55 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1828-216 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1713-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1877-132 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1840-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-213 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Roth, Albert — DWZ: 1721-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1735-99 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1881-115 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1854-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-115 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Volbracht, Josef — DWZ: 1670-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1746-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1723-76 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1794-155 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1689-99 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1855-123 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1870-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1809-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Werschky, Klaus — DWZ: 1595-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1912-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1738-45 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1885-119 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1821-327 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1747-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1759-141 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1635-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1752-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1001 Sommer, Elmar — DWZ: 1501-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1646-100 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1668-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1732-138 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 van der Gaag, Eric SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1820-36 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1499-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1626-255 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1780-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1002 Radatti, Michele — DWZ: 1556-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1487-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1636-149 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1455-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1668-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lammich, David SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1584-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1003 Blocks, Christoph — DWZ: 1474-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1004 Ronczkowski, Sonja — DWZ: 1352-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1713-98 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1005 Hillebrand, Moritz — DWZ: 955-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1733-76 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1006 Fritsch, Leonard — DWZ: 903-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Mengeringhausen, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )