SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SC Marsberg 1

1 Hesse, Michael — DWZ: 1812-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1954-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2048-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2101-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2004-111 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1893-52 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1978-79 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1841-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1936-126 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Tschöpe, Nino — DWZ: 1993-59 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1901-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1896-54 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1819-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1905-216 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1897-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1951-92 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Tuschen, Frank — DWZ: 1944-35 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-79 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1697-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1819-217 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1689-99 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1943-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1767-3 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1921-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bickmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1791-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1846-157 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1941-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1881-115 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1747-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1877-132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1750-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Zieprecht, Frank — DWZ: 1837-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1721-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1813-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1825-55 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1798-156 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1704-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1855-123 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1866-49 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Petz, Stephan — DWZ: 1912-129 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1595-26 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1804-18 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1738-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1734-99 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1844-329 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1768-114 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1733-142 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1838-20 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1813-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Renk, Cornelius — DWZ: 1646-100 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1501-6 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1752-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Grieser, Luca SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1596-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1723-76 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1731-138 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 van der Gaag, Eric SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1820-36 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1499-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1646-259 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-60 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Kies, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1713-98 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ronczkowski, Sonja SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1352-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weidenheimer, Heinrich SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1249-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1873-122 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1627-150 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1702-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weißbach, Michael SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1075-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bülskämper, Georg TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1455-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Kirchhoff, Jörg — DWZ: 1699-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1842-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Fobbe, Ottmar — DWZ: 1602-131 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dehn, Lukas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1109-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1449-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1