SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Menden 1

1 Trippe, Robin — DWZ: 1945-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-51 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1989-110 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Spiekermann, Michael — DWZ: 2006-109 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2024
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-124 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1896-70 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1818-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2099-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1908-211 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Spiekermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1960-100 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1983
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1918-54 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1962-77 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1929-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1994-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1842-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1790-211 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Mertin, Theodor — DWZ: 2010-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2008
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1984-210 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1862-154 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1804-94 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Ales Garcia, Manuel SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1886-53 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1763-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1791-154 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Krewett, Fabian — DWZ: 1828-92 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1822
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1832-112 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1974-108 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1888-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1810-319 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Scholz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1724-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1744
5 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1720-91 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1613-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-97 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1806-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Dransfeld, Olaf — DWZ: 1820-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1818
5 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1805-45 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1879-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1706-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-74 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
8 Stäbler, Dennis — DWZ: 1752-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1768-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1615-24 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1933-127 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Lammich, David SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1604-46 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1852-116 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1592-144 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1001 Flicke, Andreas — DWZ: 1781-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Grieser, Luca — DWZ: 1546-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
6 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1599-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1003 Völlmecke, Markus — DWZ: 1382-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1363
7 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1722-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1468-5 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1722-95 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Scharmacher, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1349-68 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1757-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1515-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1004 Grieser, Niclas — DWZ: 1367-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Pieper, Burkhard — DWZ: 1854-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1847
8 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1793-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1723-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Scholz, Christoph — DWZ: 1455-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1440
8 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1548-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2