SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SV Meschede 1

1 Senff, Martin — DWZ: 2451-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Gutheil, Heinrich — DWZ: 2099-100 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2100
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-124 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1906-52 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1819-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2039-111 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2033-70 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1989-110 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1915-38 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Sauerwald, Thomas — DWZ: 2170-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Becker, Robin — DWZ: 1841-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1975-57 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1978-101 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Patrick — DWZ: 1687-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
2 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1918-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1883-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1929-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2010-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1994-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1904-214 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1855-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit — DWZ: 1934-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1941
3 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1844-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1936-78 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1815-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1978-109 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1806-214 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1789-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Trojan, Leszek — DWZ: 1888-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1854
4 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1844-156 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1879-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1828-92 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1956-63 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1853-114 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-97 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Senff, Dieter — DWZ: 1720-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1725
5 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1698-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1805-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1741-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1933-127 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1746-53 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1852-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1791-154 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1703-60 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1001 Franzes, Martin — DWZ: 1720-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1699
6 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1722-17 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1772-66 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1720-92 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1593-97 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1820-48 +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1762-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1831-324 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1775-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1002 Dyballa, Gerhard — DWZ: 1860-117 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1697-19 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1722-78 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1622-25 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1708-96 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1752-44 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1742-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 van der Gaag, Eric SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1868-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1003 Sendler, Arnold — DWZ: 1692-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1696
8 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1468-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1706-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1625-147 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1691-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Kampert, Andreas — DWZ: 1721-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1723
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1693-253 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1366-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
12 Weiss, Andreas — DWZ: 1718-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1716
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1793-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Lammich, David SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1601-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Hörhold, Karola — DWZ: 1624-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1615
8 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1802-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1