SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SF Neuenrade 1

1 Lanaras, Vasileios — DWZ: 2004-111 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2301-14 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-125 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1901-72 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1812-84 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Trippe, Robin SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1945-56 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2101-101 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2046-73 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Heinzemann, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1971-110 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Bialas, Rainer — DWZ: 1905-216 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1978-79 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1993-59 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2048-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1697-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1943-83 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schulte, Rolf — DWZ: 1828-216 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1840-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1921-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1846-157 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1944-35 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1941-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1934-48 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Lanaras, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1881-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1943-83 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-213 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1721-57 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1791-97 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1825-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 2008-110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1768-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1794-155 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1877-132 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1767-3 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1670-93 0:1 1.5 aus 8
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1735-99 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Glatzel, Jonas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1962-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Cordes, Walter — DWZ: 1821-327 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1851-109 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1708-24 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1870-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1595-26 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1912-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1810-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1723-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Lamek, Dirk SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1855-106 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 van der Gaag, Eric SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1820-36 +:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Midderhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1732-138 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1855-123 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1750-18 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1813-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1501-6 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1646-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1746-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1873-122 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1787-17 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1623-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Storch, Mary Ann — DWZ: 1951-130 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Olszewski, Peter — DWZ: 1636-149 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1734-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1798-53 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1556-2 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1713-98 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1738-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1668-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Wahl, Carsten SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1752-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1601-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Vedder, Raimund — DWZ: 1747-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1758-133 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Wolter, Hans-Dittmar — DWZ: 1660-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ruda, Peter — DWZ: 1530-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1499-27 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1838-20 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1719-76 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Goutsis, Andreas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2; DWZ: 1663-56 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Heyer, Michael — DWZ: 1520-145 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Rauer, Steffen — DWZ: 1514-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schulte, Florian — DWZ: 1603-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kortwig, Frank SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1534-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Cordes, Elmar — DWZ: 1464-145 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Apostolidis, Hristos — DWZ: 1317-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Cremer-Schulte, Matthias — DWZ: 1404-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Cordes, Eike-Stefan — DWZ: 1173-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Neumann, Uwe — DWZ: 1066-138 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Alhalaby, Wisam — DWZ: 1097-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Heimowski, Jannik — DWZ: 938-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bauer, Anton — DWZ: 767-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Vedder, Lennart — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )