SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SF Neuenrade 1

1 Lanaras, Vasileios — DWZ: 1989-110 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2011
1 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2202-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 2013-124 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1896-70 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1818-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Trippe, Robin SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1945-56 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Bialas, Rainer — DWZ: 1908-211 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1906
2 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1969-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1927-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1962-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1975-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2006-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schulte, Rolf — DWZ: 1790-211 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1799
3 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1918-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1862-154 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1929-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1960-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Lanaras, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1853-114 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1940-79 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1984-210 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1741-56 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1804-94 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schulze, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1791-154 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1777
4 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1866-130 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1832-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1720-91 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1879-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2010-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Cordes, Walter — DWZ: 1810-319 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1818
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1846-106 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Boeck, Matthias TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1698-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1805-45 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1615-24 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1933-127 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1828-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Midderhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1806-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1796
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1810-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1722-17 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kleine, Martin SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1772-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Sommer, Elmar SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1468-5 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1599-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1724-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Storch, Mary Ann — DWZ: 1951-130 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Olszewski, Peter — DWZ: 1592-144 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1603
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1785-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1793-51 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1548-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1722-95 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1752-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Vedder, Raimund — DWZ: 1763-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Wolter, Hans-Dittmar — DWZ: 1660-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ruda, Peter — DWZ: 1563-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1550
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1360-25 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1710-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Heyer, Michael — DWZ: 1543-142 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Rauer, Steffen — DWZ: 1514-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Schulte, Florian — DWZ: 1515-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1538
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
16 Cordes, Elmar — DWZ: 1461-141 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Apostolidis, Hristos — DWZ: 1317-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Cremer-Schulte, Matthias — DWZ: 1281-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Cordes, Eike-Stefan — DWZ: 1175-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Neumann, Uwe — DWZ: 1081-134 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Alhalaby, Wisam — DWZ: 1221-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Heimowski, Jannik — DWZ: 974-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bauer, Anton — DWZ: 791-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Vedder, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )