SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2

9 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2046-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1934-48 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2301-14 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2048-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1907-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2101-101 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Dassel, Ulrich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-125 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 2004-111 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Berndt, Norman SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1954-53 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Armoneit, Thomas — DWZ: 1965-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1943-83 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1812-84 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1978-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1930-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1697-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Mohrmann, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1921-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1905-216 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Volmer, Norbert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1901-72 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Ales Garcia, Manuel — DWZ: 1896-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1843-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1993-59 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2002-61 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
13 Lück, Kai — DWZ: 2008-110 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1689-99 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1944-35 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1943-83 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1810-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1840-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1941-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Weyrauch, Erich SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1950-213 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1881-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bohnhorst, Guntram SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1923-79 1:0 4.0 aus 9
14 Glatzel, Jonas — DWZ: 1962-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1747-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1791-97 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1877-132 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1874-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1825-55 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Steinhage, Frank SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1875-115 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1794-155 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Ronczkowski, Günter SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1846-157 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Lamek, Dirk — DWZ: 1855-106 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1704-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1837-51 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1851-109 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1767-3 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1735-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1870-47 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1821-327 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Roth, Albert SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1721-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
16 Marchenko, Dimitrij — DWZ: 1787-17 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1768-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1912-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1855-123 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1746-55 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1750-18 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1723-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bräutigam, Walter SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-60 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1732-138 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Volbracht, Josef SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1670-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2001 Wahl, Carsten — DWZ: 1752-42 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1646-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1734-142 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1813-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1838-20 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1668-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1635-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1636-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Werschky, Klaus SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1595-26 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2002 Lammich, David — DWZ: 1614-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1499-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1738-45 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1636-258 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1663-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Werthmann, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Radatti, Michele SV Brilon 1; DWZ: 1556-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
18 Goutsis, Andreas — DWZ: 1663-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krips, Georg SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1849-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1; DWZ: 1530-94 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3001 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1351-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3004 Weidenheimer, Heinrich — DWZ: 1249-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1623-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1713-98 0:1 7.0 aus 9