SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Nord

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2

9 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2033-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2047
1 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1881-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 2202-10 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2006-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1899-25 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2099-100 +:- 3.0 aus 6
10 Armoneit, Thomas — DWZ: 1965-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1994-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1989
1 Hesse, Michael SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1818-82 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1960-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Dyker, Gerald TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1927-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1763-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
12 Ales Garcia, Manuel — DWZ: 1886-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
2 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1804-63 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Tschöpe, Nino SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1975-57 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1; DWZ: 2010-60 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
13 Lück, Kai — DWZ: 1974-108 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1990
3 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1700-97 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Tuschen, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1929-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1940-79 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1828-92 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hoppe, Udo TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1902-150 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1934-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Glatzel, Jonas — DWZ: 1956-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1949
4 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1785-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Bickmann, Uwe SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1804-94 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1866-130 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bramkamp, Rainer TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1870-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1888-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
15 Lamek, Dirk — DWZ: 1852-104 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1854
5 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1703-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Zieprecht, Frank SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1879-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1846-106 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Blinov, Victor TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1808-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Marchenko, Dimitrij — DWZ: 1613-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
6 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1775-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1933-127 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1810-121 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1724-52 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Hetzel, Jan TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1722-17 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1720-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2001 Wahl, Carsten — DWZ: 1706-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1723
7 Renk, Cornelius SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1599-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1785-140 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1820-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Hetzel, Mario TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1697-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1692-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Lammich, David — DWZ: 1604-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1589
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1360-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Stäbler, Dennis SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1752-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Deinert, Wolfgang TuS Ende 1; DWZ: 1706-251 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1589-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
18 Goutsis, Andreas — DWZ: 1640-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1632
7 Krips, Georg SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1841-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3001 Scharmacher, Gerd — DWZ: 1349-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1372
8 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1; DWZ: 1382-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3004 Weidenheimer, Heinrich — DWZ: 1184-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1179
8 Schroeder, Ulrich SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1608-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kies, Wolfgang SC Marsberg 1; DWZ: 1722-95 0:1 4.5 aus 6