SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Siegener SV 1

1 Schischke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2139-134 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2135-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1909-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2258-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-201 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2080-84 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2308-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2108-72 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald — DWZ: 1959-166 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2026-236 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1974-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2208-150 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1997-168 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-261 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bouillon, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2063-116 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2166-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1907-144 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2035-163 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1968-92 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1852-185 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Becker, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2130-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1892-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1968-93 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1845-106 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Gühne, Otfried — DWZ: 1966-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1879-205 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1845-168 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Lindner, Torsten — DWZ: 1893-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1880-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-271 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Liedtke, Thomas SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1809-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1868-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1851-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-135 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1761-170 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1917-144 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1920-215 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1723-167 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-82 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1747-175 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1969-54 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2007-70 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1730-41 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2033-59 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1762-247 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1677-74 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1001 Besser, Axel — DWZ: 1852-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1684-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Besser, Jochen — DWZ: 1910-38 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Carlstedt, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1862-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1788-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1706-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1546-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Liese, Thorsten SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1638-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1715-64 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1652-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Pramann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1663-235 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1618-193 0:1 2.5 aus 7
16 Jopp, Günter — DWZ: 1667-138 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
47 Li, Frédéric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Maass, Leander MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1