SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1

1 Bubolz, Holger — DWZ: 2090-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2103-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2081-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2249-139 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2226-196 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2181-89 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg — DWZ: 1947-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1962-244 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1961-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1959-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2081-128 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Kebbekus, Thomas — DWZ: 2002-96 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1958-177 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1935-91 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1870-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2018-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Bornemann, Michael — DWZ: 2070-114 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Litau, Anatoli SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1796-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2089-43 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1794-138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Klinkmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1926-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1873-75 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1882-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1941-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1929-234 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2135-106 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1866-81 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
6 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1894-196 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1762-228 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1950-46 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1969-54 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1848-56 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1927-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1913-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2021-52 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Pinnel, Peter — DWZ: 1937-268 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1717-191 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1649-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1792-234 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Liley, Uwe — DWZ: 1815-168 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1708-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1533-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1945-112 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2007-128 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1699-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Kurtz, Michael — DWZ: 1780-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Urlacher, Tim — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1666-83 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Nolte, Bernd — DWZ: 1741-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Liese, Thorsten SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1638-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Kamrath, Ariane — DWZ: 1795-138 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1847-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8