SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Schwerte 1

1 Tawakol, Kai — DWZ: 2040-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2170-87 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2197-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2071-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2226-196 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Vicktor, Christian — DWZ: 1959-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2056-127 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2103-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2053-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2198-137 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2036-219 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus — DWZ: 1870-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2007-243 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2095-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1980-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1923-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1929-234 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Klug, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2004-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1971-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Spiekermann, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1854-82 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas — DWZ: 1927-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1874-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1875-195 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1786-137 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1913-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Zarges, Stephan — DWZ: 1986-127 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1866-81 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1873-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1939-70 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1941-54 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1976-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Dürwald, Martin — DWZ: 2001-103 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1762-228 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1830-171 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kurtz, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1780-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1841-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1872-144 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Borzykin, Ihor — DWZ: 1847-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1824-233 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1717-191 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1795-138 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1757-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Bukowski, Klaus-Jürgen SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1683-167 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1714-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2021-52 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Vorschütz, Stefan — DWZ: 1985-120 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 +:- 2.5 aus 8
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1940-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Windhövel, Stefan — DWZ: 1758-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1708-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Boldt, Manfred — DWZ: 1657-150 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Warnke, Dietrich — DWZ: 1516-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35 0:1 5.5 aus 7
16 Lappessen, Martin — DWZ: 1537-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7