SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Velmede-Bestwig 1

1 Rittmeier, Bernhard — DWZ: 2236-201 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2080-84 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2308-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2108-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2139-134 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2039-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2258-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Becker, André — DWZ: 2161-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1968-92 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1973-136 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-261 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1909-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2208-150 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan — DWZ: 2079-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1845-106 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1852-185 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1959-166 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1974-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Bartel, Armin — DWZ: 1909-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1851-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2063-116 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2166-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hollmann, Bert — DWZ: 1890-108 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schubert, Gerhard — DWZ: 1838-245 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1868-86 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-82 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1892-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1917-144 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Spiekermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1854-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1968-93 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
8 Hoppe, Dirk — DWZ: 1907-144 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1920-215 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1879-205 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1942-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
9 Haustein, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1762-247 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
10 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang — DWZ: 2019-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rahimi, Vranakont Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1748-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2007-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Weber, André — DWZ: 1849-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2033-59 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
8 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1297-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1618-193 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1966-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1761-170 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1795-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
12 Liedtke, Thomas — DWZ: 1809-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
13 Schnettler, Peter — DWZ: 1730-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1747-175 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Riepe, Konrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Liese, Thorsten — DWZ: 1638-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1910-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1721-84 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Thanabalasingam, Anoja — DWZ: 1333-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Becker, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Becker, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Lira, Francis-Anthony — DWZ: 1032-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Herlitschka, Eni — DWZ: 1286-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schnier, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Weller, Mike — DWZ: 739-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )