SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1

1 Karthäuser, Johannes — DWZ: 2157-66 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2160
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-195 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2074-132 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2170-87 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2103-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2176-128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2198-137 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2040-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Send, Sebastian — DWZ: 2142-121 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2135
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2046-218 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2007-243 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2044-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1959-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Michael — DWZ: 2028-157 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2043
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1882-87 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1958-177 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2095-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1806-135 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1870-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Eckardt, Uwe — DWZ: 2019-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2024
3 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1966-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1941-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Donner, Bernd — DWZ: 2135-106 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2130
4 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1935-105 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2116-118 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1974-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1874-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1870-90 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Scholl, Patrick — DWZ: 1954-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1936
5 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1929-234 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1876-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1866-81 +:- 4.5 aus 8
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1946-69 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1927-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Wächtler, Frank — DWZ: 1980-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1972
6 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1915-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1994-128 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1873-75 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Manus, Julia SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1351-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Hess, Olena — DWZ: 2021-52 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2050
7 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1860-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1762-228 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1830-171 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1875-195 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1689-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1847-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1001 Düber, Olaf — DWZ: 1943-106 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1939
8 Liese, Thorsten SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1638-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1824-233 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1717-191 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1937-268 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1645-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1657-150 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Piskorz, Andreas — DWZ: 1898-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1904
8 Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1761-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1603-131 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 838-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1537-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1