SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1

1 Karthäuser, Johannes — DWZ: 2167-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2217-197 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2101-144 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2055-79 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2167-95 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2103-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2152-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2242-142 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2039-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Send, Sebastian — DWZ: 2153-122 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2005-223 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1983-165 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2014-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1934-249 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2026-155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2123-138 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Michael — DWZ: 2007-159 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2092-99 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1963-186 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1911-179 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2078-44 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1794-138 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1869-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Eckardt, Uwe — DWZ: 2003-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1968-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2039-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Donner, Bernd — DWZ: 2135-106 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1935-105 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1974-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1874-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Scholl, Patrick — DWZ: 1988-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1958-236 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1865-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1866-81 +:- 4.5 aus 8
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1916-72 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Wächtler, Frank — DWZ: 1980-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1914-138 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Manus, Julia SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1359-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Hess, Olena — DWZ: 2017-54 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1867-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1959-211 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1762-228 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1882-197 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1689-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1847-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1001 Düber, Olaf — DWZ: 1931-107 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Liese, Thorsten SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1638-62 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1802-237 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1717-191 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2178-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1937-268 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1645-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1628-152 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Piskorz, Andreas — DWZ: 1916-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1817-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1694-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1904-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1611-132 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 986-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1600-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1