SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Hellertaler SF 1

1 Rahimi, Rahim — DWZ: 2080-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2028-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2236-201 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2162-71 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2135-165 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2308-115 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2108-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2139-134 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2039-108 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2208-150 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Reiffenrath, Christian — DWZ: 1997-168 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1947-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2173-126 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2026-236 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1942-194 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-261 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1959-166 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1909-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Ionica, Iulia-Ionela SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2147-26 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Müller, Sven — DWZ: 1968-92 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1859-90 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2161-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2130-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1979-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1852-185 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1974-98 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2102-142 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Mellmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1845-106 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1933-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2079-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2140-121 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1944-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2063-116 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1917-144 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Petri, Raphael — DWZ: 1868-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1961-135 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1838-245 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2013-50 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1880-98 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1845-168 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1851-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1893-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1892-82 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Petri, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1920-215 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1976-105 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1907-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2033-59 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2011-135 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1891-58 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1863-82 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1879-205 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1795-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Hassler, Rolf — DWZ: 1762-247 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1849-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Haustein, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1923-110 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-61 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1932-145 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1747-175 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-271 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1706-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Herfel, Manfred — DWZ: 1715-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2008-126 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1870-61 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Carlstedt, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1862-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1723-167 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1618-193 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1910-38 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1761-170 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1617-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Rahimi, Vranakont — DWZ: 1748-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2019-84 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2001 Balzer, Alexander — DWZ: 2016-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2004-98 1:0 1.0 aus 2
17 Born, Stefan — DWZ: 1297-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1849-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8