SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Hellertaler SF 1

1 Rahimi, Rahim — DWZ: 2074-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2073
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2037-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2237-193 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2152-64 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2060-127 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2171-81 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2110-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Reiffenrath, Christian — DWZ: 1972-161 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1966
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1973-66 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2154-120 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1976-212 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1977-182 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1961-237 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Sven — DWZ: 1960-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1951
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1876-85 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2151-86 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2027-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1913-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1944-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1935-173 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mellmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1874-102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1876
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1910-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1981-64 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2141-105 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2114-117 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-68 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1963-111 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Petri, Raphael — DWZ: 1800-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1833
5 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1981-126 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1879-230 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1939-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1930-88 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1832-165 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1922-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Petri, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1987-203 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1964
6 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1994-102 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1875-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1995-49 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1977-126 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1821-51 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1862-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hassler, Rolf — DWZ: 1790-228 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1794
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1844-34 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Haustein, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1903-60 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1967-104 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1898-55 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1914-138 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1805-226 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Herfel, Manfred — DWZ: 1701-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1719
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1969-118 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1884-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1762-67 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1831-145 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1774-188 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
13 Rahimi, Vranakont — DWZ: 1727-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1714
7 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1915-80 0:1 3.0 aus 3
17 Born, Stefan — DWZ: 1367-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1386
8 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1847-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6