SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1

1 Browning, Alex — DWZ: 2170-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2197-93 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2040-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2226-196 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2071-133 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2103-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 2056-127 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2198-137 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1959-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 +:- 5.0 aus 7
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2036-219 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2007-243 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 2033-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1980-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1870-86 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2018-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1923-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1958-177 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Volker — DWZ: 1976-184 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2114-137 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1874-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2053-151 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Gorzinski, Dariusz — DWZ: 1966-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2019-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lüttich, Bodo — DWZ: 1974-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1786-137 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1929-234 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2135-106 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1890-92 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1873-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Dröttboom, Tobias — DWZ: 1892-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1941-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1986-127 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1913-137 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1762-228 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2095-42 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 +:- 3.5 aus 9
8 Maczkowiak, Thomas — DWZ: 1851-166 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1757-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1866-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1603-131 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1950-46 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1001 Kroo, Julian — DWZ: 1956-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1758-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1847-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1976-82 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1761-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1535-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1875-195 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1002 Kämper, Ralph — DWZ: 1940-140 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1985-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1824-233 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1937-268 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1003 Weinreich, Olaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir — DWZ: 1804-151 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1939-70 1:0 7.0 aus 8
12 Ertelt, Pornchai — DWZ: 1699-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1830-171 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
14 Orlik, Thomas — DWZ: 1661-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1874-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4022 Maass, Leander — DWZ: 1755-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2197-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2