SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SG Lüdenscheid 1

1 Larisch, Rolf — DWZ: 2103-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2090-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2223-140 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-68 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2217-197 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 2078-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2131-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2086-138 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2171-129 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Windfuhr, Thomas — DWZ: 1962-244 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1947-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1961-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1869-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2177-87 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1971-164 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2080-128 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2028-221 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2037-152 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hermaneck, Helmut — DWZ: 1958-177 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2002-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1794-138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 2018-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1982-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2033-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1974-93 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 2089-43 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Denger, Philipp — DWZ: 1971-112 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1942-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2004-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1847-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 2118-119 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Scherbanev, Ivan — DWZ: 1874-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1848-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1945-88 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1932-57 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2135-106 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1866-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1976-184 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1882-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1867-91 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Litau, Anatoli — DWZ: 1796-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 2070-114 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Hellwig, Jamel — DWZ: 1873-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1926-80 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1945-112 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1974-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1949-235 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1963-209 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1974-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1988-129 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1915-71 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Tesche, Wolfram — DWZ: 1762-228 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1894-196 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 1666-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 2001-103 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1914-138 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2021-52 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1792-234 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1892-69 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1804-172 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1001 Galicki, Ryszard — DWZ: 1717-191 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1937-268 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1; DWZ: 2029-94 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1847-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1881-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1; DWZ: 1667-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1659-223 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Michels, Bernd — DWZ: 1698-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Arens, Janik — DWZ: 1708-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1; DWZ: 1815-168 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 1; DWZ: 1758-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1004 Heesemann, Michael — DWZ: 1603-131 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1; DWZ: 1714-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1898-58 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1851-166 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1931-57 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 1; DWZ: 1735-133 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Wackert, Dennis — DWZ: 1535-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1956-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2001 Lider, Alexander — DWZ: 1506-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1; DWZ: 1805-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5