SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Matthias Siegener SV 1 1915-71 7,0 8 88
2 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2021-52 6,5 7 93
3 Bornemann, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2070-114 6,5 8 81
4 Dürwald, Martin SF Schwerte 1 2001-103 6,5 9 72
5 Schischke, Reinhard Siegener SV 1 2171-129 6,0 9 67
6 Schmücker, Marcus SV Hemer 1 2249-139 6,0 9 67
7 Besser, Jochen Siegener SV 1 1874-35 5,5 7 79
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1898-58 5,5 7 79
9 Bouillon, Christian Siegener SV 1 2089-43 5,5 8 69
10 Chlechowitz, Frank SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2118-119 5,5 8 69
11 Müller, Sven Hellertaler SF 1 1982-87 5,5 9 61
12 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2142-121 5,5 9 61
13 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1976-82 5,0 5 100
14 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2028-157 5,0 7 71
15 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2135-106 5,0 7 71
16 Becker, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2177-87 5,0 7 71
17 Fleischhauer, Thomas SF Schwerte 1 1927-87 5,0 8 63
18 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1943-106 5,0 8 63
19 Kroo, Julian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1956-54 5,0 8 63
20 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2226-196 5,0 8 63
21 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2157-66 5,0 9 56
22 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2181-89 5,0 9 56
23 Heitmann, Sebastian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1931-57 4,5 5 90
24 Pinnel, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1937-268 4,5 6 75
25 Lüttich, Bodo MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1974-70 4,5 6 75
26 Wortmann, Klaus-Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2081-128 4,5 6 75
27 Petri, Raphael Hellertaler SF 1 1866-81 4,5 8 56
28 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1913-137 4,5 8 56
29 Jagodzinsky, Andreas SV Hemer 1 2114-137 4,5 8 56
30 Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF 1 1792-234 4,5 9 50
31 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1 1962-244 4,5 9 50
32 Rahimi, Rahim Hellertaler SF 1 2078-77 4,5 9 50
33 Ketteler, Timon Guardian SV Hemer 1 1757-32 4,0 5 80
34 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2018-66 4,0 5 80
35 Schartau, Bernd SV Hemer 1 1941-54 4,0 7 57
36 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer 1 1961-56 4,0 7 57
37 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1988-129 4,0 7 57
38 Klug, Wolfgang SF Schwerte 1 2004-91 4,0 7 57
39 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 2033-56 4,0 7 57
40 Döhner, Hans-Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1804-172 4,0 8 50
41 Borzykin, Ihor SF Schwerte 1 1847-35 4,0 8 50
42 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1881-86 4,0 8 50
43 Reiffenrath, Christian Hellertaler SF 1 1971-164 4,0 8 50
44 Zarges, Stephan SF Schwerte 1 2007-128 4,0 8 50
45 Bubolz, Holger Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2090-106 4,0 8 50
46 Schmidt, Volker MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1976-184 4,0 9 44
47 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1 2103-69 4,0 9 44
48 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1980-101 3,5 6 58
49 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2019-101 3,5 6 58
50 Becker, Frank Siegener SV 1 2039-59 3,5 6 58
51 Maczkowiak, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1851-166 3,5 7 50
52 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1929-234 3,5 7 50
53 Linnenborn, Guido SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1882-93 3,5 8 44
54 Klinkmann, Ralf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1926-80 3,5 9 39
55 Krug, Georg Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1947-60 3,5 9 39
56 Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1 1963-209 3,5 9 39
57 Kebbekus, Thomas Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 2002-96 3,5 9 39
58 Richter, Gerald Siegener SV 1 2037-152 3,5 9 39
59 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1954-47 3,0 6 50
60 Lindner, Torsten Siegener SV 1 1867-91 3,0 8 38
61 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1 1958-177 3,0 8 38
62 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2028-221 3,0 8 38
63 Tawakol, Kai SF Schwerte 1 2039-60 3,0 8 38
64 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2081-136 3,0 8 38
65 Naumann, Klaus SF Schwerte 1 1870-86 3,0 9 33
66 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1 1873-75 3,0 9 33
67 Kämper, Ralph MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1940-140 2,5 4 63
68 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer 1 1848-56 2,5 6 42
69 Galicki, Ryszard SG Lüdenscheid 1 1717-191 2,5 7 36
70 Herfel, Manfred Hellertaler SF 1 1667-58 2,5 8 31
71 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1 1874-23 2,5 8 31
72 Köllner, Aaron Noah SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1935-91 2,5 8 31
73 Störing, Marc SV Hemer 1 1794-138 2,5 9 28
74 Liley, Uwe Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1815-168 2,5 9 28
75 Mellmann, Matthias Hellertaler SF 1 1847-104 2,5 9 28
76 Dröttboom, Tobias MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1892-69 2,5 9 28
77 Weber, Rolf Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1894-196 2,5 9 28
78 Vicktor, Christian SF Schwerte 1 1959-67 2,5 9 28
79 Hagedorn, Volker SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1969-54 2,0 3 67
80 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1 1971-112 2,0 4 50
81 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen SV Hemer 1 2197-93 2,0 5 40
82 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1804-151 1,5 2 75
83 Vorschütz, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 1985-120 1,5 2 75
84 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1 1603-131 1,5 5 30
85 Köllner, Felicitas Ophelia SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1820-75 1,5 5 30
86 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1533-4 1,0 1 100
87 Balzer, Alexander Hellertaler SF 1 1738-39 1,0 1 100
88 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1741-81 1,0 1 100
89 Windhövel, Stefan SF Schwerte 1 1758-25 1,0 1 100
90 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1795-138 1,0 1 100
91 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1872-144 1,0 1 100
92 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1691-51 1,0 2 50
93 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1 1708-62 1,0 2 50
94 Wagner, Mirco SV Hemer 1 1945-112 1,0 2 50
95 Zitzewitz, Roland SV Hemer 1 2029-94 1,0 2 50
96 Li, Frédéric Siegener SV 1 2197-7 1,0 2 50
97 Tesche, Wolfram SG Lüdenscheid 1 1762-228 1,0 8 13
98 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 1 1363-72 0,5 1 50
99 Lider, Alexander SG Lüdenscheid 1 1506-38 0,5 1 50
100 Mai, Artur SV Hemer 1 1587-44 0,5 1 50
101 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1649-43 0,5 1 50
102 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1661-57 0,5 1 50
103 Maass, Leander MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1755-31 0,5 1 50
104 Liedtke, Thomas SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1830-84 0,5 1 50
105 Besser, Axel Siegener SV 1 1874-30 0,5 1 50
106 Gorzinski, Dariusz MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1937-79 0,5 1 50
107 Riehl, Tim SV Hemer 1 1666-83 0,5 2 25
108 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 1699-63 0,5 2 25
109 Sinnen, Robin SV Hemer 1 1724-70 0,5 2 25
110 Zuleger, Detlev SV Hemer 1 1731-83 0,5 2 25
111 Hollmann, Bert SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1935-105 0,5 2 25
112 Liese, Thorsten SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1638-62 0,5 3 17
113 Schnettler, Peter SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1714-39 0,5 3 17
114 Gühne, Otfried Siegener SV 1 1950-46 0,5 4 13
115 Bartel, Armin SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1932-57 0,5 5 10
116 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 1 838-13 0,0 1 0
117 Manus, Julia SV Hemer 1 1320-15 0,0 1 0
118 Warnke, Dietrich SF Schwerte 1 1516-29 0,0 1 0
119 Lappessen, Martin SF Schwerte 1 1526-4 0,0 1 0
120 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1 1535-79 0,0 1 0
121 Stiller, Christian SV Hemer 1 1645-61 0,0 1 0
122 Boldt, Manfred SF Schwerte 1 1657-150 0,0 1 0
123 Pramann, Jürgen Siegener SV 1 1659-223 0,0 1 0
124 Bukowski, Klaus-Jürgen SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1683-167 0,0 1 0
125 Kruth, Thomas SV Hemer 1 1689-61 0,0 1 0
126 Rahimi, Vranakont Hellertaler SF 1 1728-33 0,0 1 0
127 Jopp, Günter Siegener SV 1 1735-133 0,0 1 0
128 Kurtz, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 1780-8 0,0 1 0
129 Litau, Anatoli SG Lüdenscheid 1 1796-21 0,0 1 0
130 Spiekermann, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1854-82 0,0 1 0
131 Haustein, Uwe SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1903-60 0,0 1 0
132 Ionica, Iulia-Ionela SV Hemer 1 2151-24 0,0 1 0