SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 5

31 Krause, Marius — DWZ: 1221-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1271
1 Moser, Rainer SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4; DWZ: 1588-39 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Viltuznik, Patrick SV Dinslaken 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1348-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
32 Strucken, Michael — DWZ: 1220-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1239
2 Klapwijk, Philipp SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4; DWZ: 1393-90 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schmid, Kai SV Dinslaken 5; DWZ: 1227-22 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Dreßler, Dirk SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1407-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
33 Mosebach, Josh — DWZ: 1123-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1139
3 Maslowski, Marvin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4; DWZ: 1235-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Kempa, Annkathrin SV Dinslaken 5; DWZ: 1141-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Oenings, Frank SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1464-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
34 Remme, Thilo — DWZ: 1185-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1182
4 Bonn, Jürgen SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4; DWZ: 1167-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
35 Engels, Johannes — DWZ: 1161-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1156
5 Menzel, Horst SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4; DWZ: 1222-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Baik, Maximilian SV Dinslaken 5; DWZ: 981-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hartjes, Silvia SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1176-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
36 Welbers, Jan — DWZ: 890-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 903
6 Kutsov, Krasimir SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4; DWZ: 797-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Horstkamp, Matthias SV Dinslaken 5; DWZ: 778-11 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Nissen, Rainer SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1343-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
37 Selimovic, Mehmed — DWZ: 1662-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schwedler, Joshua — DWZ: 1193-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Endlein, Yannick — DWZ: 921-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Staroszynski, Nico SV Dinslaken 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
40 Mäusezahl, Marcel — DWZ: 874-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1073-24 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
41 Endlein, Marlin — DWZ: 885-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kutsov, Krasimir — DWZ: 797-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
43 Koopmann, Semjon — DWZ: 808-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Dobrota, Aleksandar — DWZ: 784-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Dobrota, Andrej — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Mrkonjic, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Luerweg, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Paternoga, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Mahnke, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Wessels, Ole Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Schlesiona, Darius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Clausen, Birk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Clausen, Nis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Palupski, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Moser, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
56 Dause, Gian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Veldhuyzen, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Glauer, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )