SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Wesel 4

25 Boy, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Becker, Armin — DWZ: 1727-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1730
1 Klein, Manfred TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1507-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Weimann-Zupan, Ralf SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1669-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hanemann, Norbert SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1748-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Wilhelm, Albert SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1910-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Prengel, Eberhard SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1500-33 1:0 3.0 aus 6
27 Dyllong, Josef — DWZ: 1612-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1640
2 Schmidt, Gero TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1738-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Plückhahn, Marc SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1406-52 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Westendorp, Christian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1786-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Thier, Dieter SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1693-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Laugs, Reinhard SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1345-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
28 Schlabes, Arne — DWZ: 1406-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1451
3 Wolniak, Udo SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1447-40 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Moritz, Volker SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1651-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Günner, Carsten SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1745-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bunjaku, Ruzdi SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1403-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
29 Höpken, Sarah — DWZ: 1329-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1402
3 Ehm, Andreas TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1507-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Anlahr, Jochen SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1457-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1453-36 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Siepen, Ralf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1484-54 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bertenburg, Hans-Joachim SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1279-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
30 Fricke, Rolf — DWZ: 1307-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1349
4 Seiler, Daniel TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1398-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Weihofen, Regina SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1386-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1412-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schrade, Achim SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1656-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Safaie, Khosro SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1257-18 1:0 2.5 aus 6
31 Lensing, Lothar — DWZ: 1385-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1427
5 Tebbe, Ernst TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1406-87 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Slansky, Heinz SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1445-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kersten, Olaf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1412-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
32 Erwin, Gerd — DWZ: 1338-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Trueson, Karl — DWZ: 1580-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Hoffmann, Marcus — DWZ: 1222-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1217
7 Clausmeyer, Diethard SF Moers 4; DWZ: 855-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Klapwijk, Philipp SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1435-92 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Buchholz, Bernd SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1442-47 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
35 Flores, Tristan — DWZ: 1270-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1285
6 Timmig, Karl-Heinz SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1172-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
36 Kozakowski, Jerzy — DWZ: 1310-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Windoffer, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krause, Marius SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1257-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
38 Stratenwerth, Max — DWZ: 1089-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1059
6 Schapfeld, Leonard TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1319-35 -:- 1.5 aus 4
8 Gärtner, Hasso SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1340-2 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Remme, Thilo SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1139-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Makashev, Sultan SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1180-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Berger, Wolfgang SC Caissa Moers 1; DWZ: 1172-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
39 Brajkovic, Ivan — DWZ: 1525-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Wesser, Emil — DWZ: 1342-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Logwinenko, Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Rataj, Andrej — DWZ: 1050-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lindner, Veit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Stefanov, Mihail — DWZ: 761-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Sauerland, Luca Noel — DWZ: 907-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Bermann, Aaron — DWZ: 864-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Görtzen, Heinz — DWZ: 1278-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Kiesendahl, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hetzel, Moritz — DWZ: 815-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Sträßner, Jakob — DWZ: 922-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 SC Caissa Moers 1 +:-
52 Mund, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schmitt, Martin — DWZ: 1506-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Schütz, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
55 Peranidze, Sandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Terfurth, Daniel — DWZ: 884-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Hörnemann, Jan — DWZ: 996-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Rauer, Jonas — DWZ: 1096-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Hetzel, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Wiens, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Miß, Volker TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1056-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
61 Terhorst, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Terhorst, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Aksoy, Muhammed Mustafa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Datta, Fabian Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Hörnemann, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Höpken, Friedhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Angert, Nikolaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gaede, Winfried TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1634-68 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
68 Czirwon, Karl — DWZ: 1669-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )