SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Caissa Moers 1

1 Prengel, Eberhard — DWZ: 1500-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1508
1 Moseler, Yasmin TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1238-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schmidt, Gero TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1738-21 +:- 4.5 aus 6
1 Weimann-Zupan, Ralf SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1669-81 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hanemann, Norbert SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1748-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Armin SV Wesel 4; DWZ: 1727-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Wilhelm, Albert SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1910-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Laugs, Reinhard — DWZ: 1345-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1346
2 Mink, Sascha TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1564-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Ehm, Andreas TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1507-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Plückhahn, Marc SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1406-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Westendorp, Christian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1786-92 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 4; DWZ: 1612-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Siepen, Ralf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1484-54 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Bunjaku, Ruzdi — DWZ: 1403-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1376
3 Schumacher, Timo TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1381-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Seiler, Daniel TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1398-26 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Wolniak, Udo SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1447-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Moritz, Volker SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1651-52 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schlabes, Arne SV Wesel 4; DWZ: 1406-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schrade, Achim SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1656-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Bertenburg, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1279-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1313
4 Uhlenbrock, Edgar TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1366-89 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Tebbe, Ernst TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1406-87 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Anlahr, Jochen SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1457-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1453-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Höpken, Sarah SV Wesel 4; DWZ: 1329-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kersten, Olaf SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1412-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Safaie, Khosro — DWZ: 1257-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1288
5 Schmidt, Reiner TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1372-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schapfeld, Leonard TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1319-35 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Weihofen, Regina SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1386-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1412-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Fricke, Rolf SV Wesel 4; DWZ: 1307-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Buchholz, Bernd SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1442-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Timmig, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1172-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1173
6 Krause, Wolfgang TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: 1328-125 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Miß, Volker TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1056-33 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rustamov, Emir SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1372-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Paulus, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1390-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Flores, Tristan SV Wesel 4; DWZ: 1270-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Malewicz, Frank SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1410-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Lummen, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lidinsky, Helmut TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 6
7 Gaede, Winfried TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1634-68 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
7 Slansky, Heinz SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1445-105 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Strucken, Michael SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1236-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Berger, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1172-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1212
8 Gellings, Tim TV Bruckhausen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 5
8 Neuhaus, Volker TV Mehrhoog 2; DWZ: 1552-4 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Kranen, Sven SF Moers 4; DWZ: 1108-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Mosebach, Josh SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3; DWZ: 1132-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stratenwerth, Max SV Wesel 4; DWZ: 1089-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Hamm, Karl-Reiner SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1; DWZ: 1743-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1