SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wesel 3 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Knipping, Kai 0276 3001 Graf, Michael 0293
18 Müller, Markus 1044 1666-66 3002 Wiens, Harald 1021 1639-60
19 Wilke, Michael 1078 1717-98 3003 Brehme, Helmut 0234
20 Neuhaus, Philipp 0253 1686-61 3004 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1366-40
21 Trost, Lukas 1005 1521-47 3005 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1234-39
22 Adler, Moritz 0291 1623-37 3006 Ewald, Marcel 1029
23 Ebbers, Florian 0265 1601-45 3007 Christen, Stefan 1042
24 Schleich, Michael 0194 1522-44 3008 Hönig, Bernd 1082

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Moers 3 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rose, Thomas 0070 1510-109 22 Weisser, Herbert 0067 1600-74
18 Hanio, Josef 0422 23 Weinberger, Hans 0029 1532-112
19 Ziebarth, Werner 0417 1530-52 24 Riemann, Oliver 0213 1518-53
20 Asselborn, Alexander 0379 3001 Bäsler, John 0095 1392-84
21 Hoffmann, Heinrich 0003 1647-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Bruckhausen 1 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lehmann, Erich 0001 5 Scholten, Michael 0050 1783-98
2 Kaiser, Daniel 0036 1865-96 6 Schumacher, Peter 0110 1489-120
3 Witthans, Martin 0123 1777-65 7 Neuhaus, Dirk 0122 1654-30
4 Kaufung, Christian 0120 1728-85 8 Uhlenbrock, Steffan 0044 1759-169

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Freibauer Hünxe 1 — VKZ: 62516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Erich 0189 12 Just, Niels 0185 1230-42
2 ten Huf, Martin 0155 2088-89 13 Bade, Alf-Joachim 0188 1273-27
3 Link, Robert 0145 1953-65 14 Fahnenbruck, Johannes 0109 1567-20
4 Amerkamp, Günter 0015 1823-129 15 Held, Gerhard 0021 1233-67
5 Mitschke, Ulrich 0006 1742-156 16 Möllenbeck, Stefan 0051 1453-34
6 Lordick, Ulrich 0003 1613-92 17 Hildebrand, Martin 0174 1230-15
8 Kohlmann, Marvin 0160 1545-53 18 Oberhofer, Franz 0184 948-10
9 Mitschke, Thomas 0005 1389-82 19 Berres, Jean Pascal 0186
10 Benninghoff, Andre 0017 1534-81 20 Steinmann, Sven 0177
11 Klaeden, Erich 0001 21 Bergenthun, Nils 0182

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heuser, Stephan 1025 1849-62 14 Baaken, Hermann 0196 1799-47
10 Brähler, Stephan 0232 1821-66 15 Evertz, Theo 1101 1660-65
11 Marganiec, Wolfgang 1090 1813-108 16 Munck, Thomas 0201 1685-44
12 Heuser, Florian 1034 1610-38 2001 Brandenbusch, Frieder 1102 1633-93
13 Dickmann, Hans-Peter 1094 1700-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Jens 0219 1984-76 7 Fromme, Dirk 0223 1556-23
2 Peters, Georg 0140 1850-59 8 Hartjes, Jenny 0280 1613-38
3 Peters, Robert 0123 1799-48 1001 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1576-44
4 Hündgen, Lorenz 0220 1743-43 1002 Schürmann, Mike 0142 1442-38
5 Hoffmann, Erich 0263 1003 Breuer, Cindy 0174 1121-51
6 Cebulla, Michael 0258 1625-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Moers 2 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wortmann, Dirk 0436 1946-149 14 Rivinius, Otto 0310 1736-141
10 Stas, Wolfgang 0397 1785-41 15 Remek, Uwe 0096 1730-148
11 Moll, Reinhard 0431 16 Bongers, Holger 0045 1764-96
12 Bode, Sven 0423 1760-28 2001 Birkholz, Lars 0341 1772-71
13 Reiter, Brigitte 0438 1762-150

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: FC Viktoria Alpen 1 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mühlenweg, Nico 0057 8 Schrick, Werner 0049
2 Kees, Siegfried 0037 1001 Sarcevic, Ivo 1162 1263-39
3 Buhren, Alexander 0021 1463-74 1002 Ronneburg, Tim 0006
4 Ridder, Thomas 0025 1695-34 1003 Thorsten, Wirsig 0043 1033-6
5 Becirovic, Miroslav 0055 1004 Geiger, Uwe 0054 1199-2
6 Buhren, Matthias 0020 1422-38 1005 Monien, Christoph 0030
7 Baier, Peter 0060 1394-109

nach oben