SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Moers 2

9 Wortmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1965-144 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1964
1 Hanio, Josef SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1613-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kaiser, Daniel TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1777-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 ten Huf, Martin SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 2059-80 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Brähler, Stephan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1793-54 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1831-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Stas, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1865-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1884
2 Ziebarth, Werner SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1550-50 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Witthans, Martin TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1768-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Amerkamp, Günter SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1759-124 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Marganiec, Wolfgang SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1812-95 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1849-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Moll, Reinhard — DWZ: 1865-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1862
3 Asselborn, Alexander SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1599-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Kaufung, Christian TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1716-83 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Mitschke, Ulrich SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1683-146 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1645-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Peters, Robert SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1823-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
12 Bode, Sven — DWZ: 1697-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1671
4 Hoffmann, Heinrich SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1687-120 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schumacher, Peter TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1545-106 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lordick, Ulrich SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1604-83 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Dickmann, Hans-Peter SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1712-69 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1644-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Reiter, Brigitte — DWZ: 1729-142 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1766
5 Weisser, Herbert SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1552-71 +:- 3.5 aus 5
5 Neuhaus, Dirk TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1694-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Baaken, Hermann SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1733-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Erich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1581-102 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Rivinius, Otto — DWZ: 1668-121 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1643
6 Weinberger, Hans SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1597-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Uhlenbrock, Steffan TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1705-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Kohlmann, Marvin SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1529-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Evertz, Theo SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1670-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1567-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Remek, Uwe — DWZ: 1611-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1637
7 Mink, Sascha TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1564-76 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Mitschke, Thomas SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1460-79 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Munck, Thomas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1707-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Hartjes, Jenny SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1605-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Bongers, Holger — DWZ: 1737-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1734
7 Riemann, Oliver SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1550-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Uhlenbrock, Edgar TV Bruckhausen 1; DWZ: 1367-88 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1207-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Birkholz, Lars — DWZ: 1773-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1760
8 Bäsler, John SF Moers 3; DWZ: 1392-77 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Benninghoff, Andre SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1517-78 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Brandenbusch, Frieder SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2; DWZ: 1587-85 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Weimann-Zupan, Ralf — DWZ: 1669-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1672
8 Bade, Alf-Joachim SC Freibauer Hünxe 1; DWZ: 1273-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1