SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga - Mitte/Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rheydter SV 4 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Weber, Milan 1075 1174-2 40 Hermes, Sven 1094 1032-16
26 Pesch, Wilfried 1164 41 Strömer, Klaus 0241 1992-5
27 Mesto, Mustafa 1157 42 Willmann, Wolf-Dieter 1018 1249-10
28 Noever, Anja 1095 1265-13 43 Chayah, Mohammad 1161 1025-2
29 Hagen, Markus 1058 1181-11 44 Dückers, Benedikt 1097 1396-21
30 Wenzke, Hans-Jürgen 1093 1024-7 45 Faktorovich, Alexander 1045
31 Laab, Christine 1108 46 Eckers, Ben 1142
32 Altrock, Rainer 0008 1896-112 47 Gerlach, Harry 1041
33 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1262-23 48 Prokuda, Daniil 1153
34 Arndt, Theodor 0314 1337-88 49 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 1049-13
35 Gerlach, Janine 1037 50 Hetterle, Victor 1118
36 Hansen, Luca 1086 1070-14 51 Fürbaß, Frank 1044 998-11
37 Liu, Simon 1107 1244-11 52 Altun, Süleyman 1053
38 Ochotta, Norbert 1067 1444-15 53 Heider, Niklas 1136 1062-8
39 Reyer, Moritz 1099 1188-18 54 Bahcecioglu, Yanis 1141 764-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Erkelenz 3 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Müller, Fabian 0212 1840-32 28 Biebighäuser, Lukas 0958 900-6
18 Sielschott, Werner 0170 1767-38 29 Mertens, Daniel 0960 810-9
19 Pätzold, Leonie 0229 1499-31 30 Brosch, Caspar Julian 0965 870-13
20 Schmidt, Klaus Rüdiger 0131 1421-19 31 Sadler, Maximilian 0971 881-4
21 Zimansky, Andrei 0222 1373-36 32 Rommerskirchen, Julian 0956
22 Thyssen, Theodor 0176 1271-27 33 Brosch, Jonathan Till 0964 730-1
23 Gläsmann, Katharina 0232 1192-45 34 Topp, Robin 0970
24 Bhattacharyya, Toohin 0102 1031-29 35 Bhattacharyya, Sumit 0101 1465-11
25 Jansen, Nina 0926 1008-15 36 Bhattacharyya, Mohan 0953
26 Löser, Julian 0957 37 Dobin, Louis 0977
27 Dohr, Luca 0949 978-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Heinsberg 3 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Zorko, Simon 0330 1430-9 44 Schönherr, Nicolas 0328
18 Krings, Werner 0025 1514-41 45 Krüsemann, Janis 0316
19 Dammers, Udo 0032 1560-31 46 Maslennikov, Daniil 0329
20 Gerads, Wilfried 0028 1627-45 47 Hauschild, Johannes 0261
21 De Cauter, Noah J. A. 0197 1568-71 48 Lupp, Noël 0339
22 Bodden, Daniel 0211 1510-52 49 Zorko, Maja 0337
23 Meisen, Reinhard 0108 1543-9 50 Dell, Philip 0340
24 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1312-47 51 Krzoska, Adrian 0323
25 Penners, Tim 0260 1467-48 52 Hasanain, Abdulhamid 0319
26 De Cauter, Leah N. M. 0287 1346-40 53 Cibik, Ömer 0324
27 Penners, Sara 0218 1282-53 54 Cibik, Hifa 0338
28 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. 0196 1211-70 55 Hasanain, Ayman 0320
29 Kern, Pascall 0336 1211-9 56 Fedorenko, Viktor 0327
30 Nishchyk, Sergej 0325 1085-5 57 Fischer, Anna-Lena 0283
31 Peters, Danny 0307 1088-13 58 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik 0290
32 Jöris, Florian 0151 1130-16 59 Abels, Mariam Gerrit 0291
33 Bender, Karl-Heinz 0241 1048-30 60 Kügler, Frederic Jan 0272
34 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. 0288 1053-29 61 Walter, Max 0312
35 Schelhorn, Rainer 0326 984-11 62 Kügler, Pascal Nils 0273
36 Kerssemeekers, Nick 0315 855-7 63 Lengersdorf, Joel 0296
37 Hauschild, Tobias 0259 64 Philippen, Hans-Jakob 0018 1565-35
38 Hauschild, Till 0213 65 Renet, Jack 0111
39 Schranz, Tim 0309 826-5 66 Neubert, Elias 0306
40 Neutgens, Henrik 0314 883-2 67 Altuchov, Albert 0342
41 Fischer, Philipp 0285 941-11 68 Dahmen, Alina-Celine 0343
42 Sommer, Florian 0267 785-4 69 Vossen, Paul 0344 1212-1
43 Zorko, Yoshua 0333 927-5 70 Hahn, Paul 0345

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Hochneukirch 3 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Coenen, Peter 0228 24 Reinartz, Yannick 0207 882-16
18 Müller, Guido 0023 25 Arndt, Christian 0212 1035-9
19 Dürselen, Karlheinz 0007 1662-71 26 Jennissen, Peter 0226
20 Held, Rainer 0031 1516-11 27 Wexel, Larissa 0220 890-20
21 Wexel, Remy-Jöel 0193 1316-33 28 Wirtz, Henning 0227 767-3
22 Gärtner, Tristan 0203 1176-26 29 von Kulmiz, Leonhard 0236 783-2
23 Böhm, Alexander 0206 1069-12 30 Li, Kevin Zexi 0235

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Grefrather SV 1 — VKZ: 62408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kersebaum, Marc 0092 1623-38 5 Verhees, Heinz 0008 1021-94
2 Tack, Martin 0132 1286-14 6 Kersebaum, Rolf 0018 944-51
3 Reiners, Heinz 0154 1077-1 7 Esser, Andre 0155
4 Pruss, Wilfried 0038 1157-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Mönchengladbacher SV 2 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fernschild, Ulrich 0335 1533-44 16 Faizi, Aimal 1028 1254-1
10 Dimic, Zdenko 0007 1661-75 17 Fietz, Nils 1031 1271-7
11 Froitzheim, Wolfgang 0236 1475-48 18 Bartels, Jona Henrik 1030 1130-9
12 Zachos, Nikolaos 0309 1734-19 19 Bahcecioglu, Ozan 1032
13 Classen, Josef 0005 1412-78 20 Janssen, Arne 1033 776-1
14 Sheikhmoos, Samer 1023 1267-4 21 Claus, Marion 1026
15 Moskalenko, Danijil 1025 1212-3 22 Kobusch, Ulrike 1027

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Schachfüchse Kempen 4 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Dalitz, Christoph 1022 1777-39 40 Yüce, Kaan 1095 775-2
26 Niedling, Jan 0104 1348-26 41 Czechowski, Jack 1102
27 Bollow, Jan Henrik 1085 1034-12 42 Schremm, Jannik 1070
28 Brahimi, Cedric 1041 1177-14 43 Fröhlich, Timo 1083
29 Schneider, Tabea 1013 1191-12 44 Hülbusch, Luca 1089
30 Hesse, Lucas 1077 1203-22 45 Brunzema, Eric 1086
31 Frischknecht, Hans 0121 1402-15 46 Bormann, Daniel 1087
32 Bonn, Alexander 1006 47 Dämkes, Lasse 1097
33 Kluyken, Johannes 1032 1133-8 48 Kücükgöde, Arda Dennis 1103
34 Wetzels, Finn 1056 1082-15 49 Ebus, Dorian 1105
35 Brachmann, Jules 1071 1039-14 50 Darani, Esper 1098
36 Poeth, Gregor 1026 769-3 51 Pins, Georg 1091
37 Nowak, Julien 1099 896-6 52 Ledwig, Benjamin 1104
38 Reck, Timo 1088 729-4 53 Hesse, Frederik 1106 771-2
39 Bollow, Niels Fredrik 1093 772-3 54 Paus, Franz 1107 1937-138

nach oben