SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

Uedemer SC 5

33 Schenk, Josef — DWZ: 1339-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1368
1 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1336-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1289-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1428-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1098-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1476-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1336-6 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1289-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
34 Stalder-Thon, Mandy — DWZ: 1325-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1340
2 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1222-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hogekamp, Marc SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1103-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1025-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
35 Loosen, Leon — DWZ: 1288-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1244
3 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1025-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1475-61 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1234-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1290-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1007-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
36 Basten, Bent — DWZ: 1013-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1175
3 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1477-1 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1169-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1172-9 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-142 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1477-1 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Brettmann, Milan SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1090-18 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
37 Hochgreef, Christian — DWZ: 1277-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1236
4 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1232-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1007-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1049-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-156 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Hermens, Erich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1074-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
38 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred — DWZ: 1085-7 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1151
5 Mehler, Julian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1014-3 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Brettmann, Milan SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1090-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1048-17 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Karabulut, Nihat SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1226-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1232-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
39 Janßen, Christian — DWZ: 958-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 960
6 Hermens, Erich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1074-35 +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1000-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1563-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
40 Rettenbacher, Katharina — DWZ: 867-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 883
6 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 990-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 888-14 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1050-10 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Verheyen, Franz SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1462-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
41 Schweitzer, Frank — DWZ: 1052-1 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1092
8 Janßen, Elias SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 982-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Muellemann, Niklas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 990-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Sigrid SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
42 Kißling, Dennis — DWZ: 1160-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1186
7 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1127-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Tauber, Hendrick TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 886-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
43 Jakubowski, Elisabeth — DWZ: 891-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 927
8 Tauber, Hendrick TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 886-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Pasch, Hans-Theo SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1213-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Arnolds, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Hubrich, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
44 Thon, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1222-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
45 Janßen, Johannes — DWZ: 1457-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Rippel, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1341-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Pauls, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Los, Aaron — DWZ: 734-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Kannenberg, Jonas — DWZ: 828-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Pauls, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Pooch, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Scholten, Klaus — DWZ: 740-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Stalder, Janine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Demes, Florian — DWZ: 1185-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )