SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

SK Turm Kleve 5

33 Bieker, Peter — DWZ: 1289-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1283
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1098-15 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1339-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1428-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1336-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
34 Hogekamp, Marc — DWZ: 1103-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stalder-Thon, Mandy Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1325-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
35 Kewitsch, Maurice — DWZ: 1025-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1039
2 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1172-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1288-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1476-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1475-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1289-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
36 Kewitsch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1007-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1001
3 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1049-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1277-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1258-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1169-21 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1477-1 0:1 4.5 aus 5
37 Brettmann, Milan — DWZ: 1090-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1096
4 Karabulut, Nihat SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1110-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1491-141 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1048-17 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1232-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
38 Hermens, Erich — DWZ: 1074-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 992
5 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1000-15 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Janßen, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 958-2 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
5 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1497-155 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 888-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 990-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
39 Roy, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1050-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 867-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 van Leyen, Harald SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1268-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1155-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1127-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
40 Janßen, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 4
53 Schmitz, Sigrid — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 982-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1220-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 5
7 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 949-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
54 Hubrich, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Brunke, Moritz SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 936-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Arnolds, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
55 Jäger, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pasch, Hans-Theo SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1213-46 0:1 3.0 aus 3