SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

SK Turm Kleve 5

33 Bieker, Peter — DWZ: 1289-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1269
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1098-15 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1339-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1428-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1336-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1339-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
34 Hogekamp, Marc — DWZ: 1103-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stalder-Thon, Mandy Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1325-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
35 Kewitsch, Maurice — DWZ: 1025-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1019
2 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1172-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1288-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1476-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1475-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1290-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1098-15 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Stalder-Thon, Mandy Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1325-24 +:- 2.0 aus 3
36 Kewitsch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1007-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 995
3 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1049-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1277-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1234-13 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1169-21 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1477-1 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1049-9 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1288-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
37 Brettmann, Milan — DWZ: 1090-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1092
4 Karabulut, Nihat SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1085-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-142 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1048-17 0:1 1.0 aus 7
4 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1232-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Karabulut, Nihat SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1013-11 +:- 3.0 aus 6
38 Hermens, Erich — DWZ: 1074-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1005
5 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1000-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Janßen, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 958-2 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
5 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-156 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 888-14 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 990-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1000-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1277-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
39 Roy, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1050-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 867-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 van Leyen, Harald SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1308-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1155-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1127-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1050-10 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1085-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
40 Janßen, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1052-1 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
53 Schmitz, Sigrid — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 982-5 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1226-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 949-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 982-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1052-1 0:1 5.5 aus 6
54 Hubrich, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Brunke, Moritz SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 936-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Arnolds, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 891-6 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
55 Jäger, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pasch, Hans-Theo SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1213-46 0:1 3.0 aus 4
61 Schuricht, Emil Frederick — DWZ: 909-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6