SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

SC Straelen 2

9 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1428-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1433
1 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schindler, Eckhard TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1336-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1339-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1289-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Rimbach, Hans — DWZ: 1475-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1494
2 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1289-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1288-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1025-13 +:- 1.0 aus 5
11 Opschroef, Dennis — DWZ: 1169-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1165
2 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1476-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1222-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1013-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1007-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1098-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Kremer, Andreas — DWZ: 1048-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1029
3 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1258-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1477-1 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1110-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Brettmann, Milan SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1090-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1172-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Linßen, Jan — DWZ: 888-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 948
4 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1491-141 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Mehler, Julian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1014-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 867-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hermens, Erich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1074-35 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1049-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 van Treeck, Matthis — DWZ: 1155-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1183
5 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1497-155 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 990-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Karabulut, Nihat SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
15 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1220-81 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1127-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kißling, Dennis Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1160-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmitz, Sigrid SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1050-10 +:- 1.5 aus 5
16 Hüpen, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jürgens, Jürgen SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1189-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 949-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 982-5 0:1 2.5 aus 4
20 van Lier, Lara — DWZ: 863-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 856
8 Jürgens, Henrik SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1332-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
35 Pasch, Hans-Theo — DWZ: 1213-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1219
8 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 891-6 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Jäger, Alexander SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Wettels, Merlin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4