SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2

9 Schindler, Eckhard — DWZ: 1336-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1300
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1339-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1428-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1289-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Leferink, Toine — DWZ: 1289-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1277
2 Rimbach, Hans SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1475-61 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1481-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1025-13 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Möllers, Christoph — DWZ: 1222-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1230
2 Stalder-Thon, Mandy Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1325-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1169-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Lorum, Dieter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1098-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1476-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Addo, Ralph — DWZ: 1477-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1479
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1013-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1048-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hartwig, Georg-Otto SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1172-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rusmann, Daniel SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1258-12 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1007-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Ferlemann, Dierk — DWZ: 1232-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1249
4 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1277-25 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1049-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1491-141 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Brettmann, Milan SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1090-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Mehler, Julian — DWZ: 1014-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1094
5 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1110-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 888-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Holtappels, Herbert SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1497-155 1:0 3.5 aus 5
15 Gersak, Iren — DWZ: 990-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 989
6 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 867-10 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1155-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1000-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bach, Rainer SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1220-81 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hermens, Erich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1074-35 1:0 0.0 aus 5
16 Scheer, Rudolf — DWZ: 1035-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Janßen, Achim — DWZ: 1127-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1116
7 Kißling, Dennis Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1160-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1050-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: 1360-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
18 Tauber, Hendrick — DWZ: 886-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 863
8 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 891-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Lensing, Leon Alexander SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Kujat, Thorsten — DWZ: 949-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hüpen, Christian SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Muellemann, Niklas SC Kevelaer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmitz, Sigrid SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
20 Schröder, Walter — DWZ: 958-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
21 Gutsche, Klaus — DWZ: 2051-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Arnolds, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hubrich, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3