SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord

SC Kevelaer 3

17 Manten, Tobias — DWZ: 1481-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1481
1 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1428-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1049-9 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1289-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1289-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Wans, Matthias — DWZ: 1476-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1450
2 Opschroef, Dennis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1169-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Karabulut, Nihat SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kewitsch, Maurice SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1025-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Möllers, Christoph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1222-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Schenk, Josef Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1339-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
19 Rusmann, Daniel — DWZ: 1258-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1315
3 Kremer, Andreas SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1048-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Pollmann, Alfons SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1000-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kewitsch, Ulrich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1007-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1477-1 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1288-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
20 Timmermann, Helmut — DWZ: 1491-141 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1473
4 Linßen, Jan SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 888-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Balli, Gökhan-Mete SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 1050-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Brettmann, Milan SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1090-18 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Ferlemann, Dierk TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1232-19 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1013-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
21 Holtappels, Herbert — DWZ: 1497-155 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1457
5 van Treeck, Matthis SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 1155-2 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Lensing, Leon Alexander SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hermens, Erich SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: 1074-35 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Mehler, Julian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1014-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hochgreef, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1277-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
22 van Leyen, Harald — DWZ: 1268-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Roy, Wolfgang SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
23 Bach, Rainer — DWZ: 1220-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1222
6 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schmitz, Sigrid SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Gersak, Iren TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 990-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 1110-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
24 Brunke, Moritz — DWZ: 936-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1001
6 Melde, Gunter SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: 982-5 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Hubrich, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
25 Laarmanns, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1540-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1541
6 Janßen, Christian Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 958-2 1:0 1.5 aus 3
26 Verheyen, Franz — DWZ: 1462-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1444
7 Rettenbacher, Katharina Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: 867-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
27 Rauers, Thomas — DWZ: 1360-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
7 Janßen, Achim TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 1127-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
28 Jürgens, Jürgen — DWZ: 1189-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hüpen, Christian SC Straelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Alhaj, Asmaa SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
29 Coopmans, Norbert — DWZ: 1283-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Selders, Hannes — DWZ: 1664-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Boland, Heinrich — DWZ: 1007-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Alhaj, Mahmoud SK Turm Kleve 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
32 Lenz, Stefan — DWZ: 780-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Muellemann, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kujat, Thorsten TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2; DWZ: 949-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Schweitzer, Frank Uedemer SC 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
34 Janssen, Heiner — DWZ: 1591-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Jürgens, Henrik — DWZ: 1332-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1336
8 van Lier, Lara SC Straelen 2; DWZ: 863-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Peters, Hans — DWZ: 1232-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Marliani, Markus — DWZ: 1347-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Pichler, Dominik — DWZ: 1495-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )