SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Mitte

SC Bayer Uerdingen 3

17 Plückers, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1480-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1489
1 Schmitz, Günter BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1505-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hesse, Maria Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1965-112 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Girbig, Joachim SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1494-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1693-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
18 von Cappeln, Hans — DWZ: 1283-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1284
2 Sgobba, Philipp BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1407-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Ruland, Karl-Heinz Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1470-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1511-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Dittmann, Heinz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1314-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1507-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
19 Meier, Lothar — DWZ: 1416-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1428
3 Karschkes, Georg BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1554-74 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kubik, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1395-52 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1390-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schliepack, Ernst-Jürgen Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1204-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Glasunov, Boris SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1388-30 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Pötzsch, Joachim SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1440-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
20 Marks, Stefan — DWZ: 1168-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1151
4 Caumanns, Herbert BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1399-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1388-52 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Zajec, Jos Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1244-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kirschke, Hanns Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1268-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Sevostjanov, Gregory SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 1184-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bähren, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1297-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
21 Weilert, Rubin — DWZ: 1214-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1171
5 Brando, Harald BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1385-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Fertig, Micha Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schicks, Jonathan Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1056-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Gelsz, Luiz SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 936-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1356-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
22 Rauer, Daniel — DWZ: 1222-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1246
6 Lerchner, Dietmar BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1315-10 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Figueiras, Joao M.C. Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1381-61 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Effmert, Ulrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1141-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Koslowski, Gerhard Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 1119-43 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Haubach, Till SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 797-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Reiter, Horst SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1126-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
23 Krause, Nils — DWZ: 1286-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1290
7 Röder, Sascha BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1355-19 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Flock, Rainer Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1311-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1325-17 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Kretzer, Erika Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: 713-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Alonso Davids, Elena SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: 955-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Vinken, Stefanie SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1442-114 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Schittko, Jolien — DWZ: 1050-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1012
8 Karschkes, Rafael BW Concordia Viersen 3; DWZ: 1142-24 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Bontenakels, Horst Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1252-55 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Schalm, Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1131-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Budzinski, Aurel Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Behle, Jonas SG Nettetal 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Richter, Gerhard SC Springer St.Tönis 2; DWZ: 1075-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
25 von Kralik, Rochus — DWZ: 1485-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1502
7 Woelky, Bruno Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1448-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hase, Moritz Krefelder SK Turm 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Jach, Friedrich — DWZ: 1291-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1257
8 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 2; DWZ: 1445-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1249-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
27 Zboralski, Tobias — DWZ: 1272-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Laska, Axel — DWZ: 1152-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
29 Jakobs, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
30 Jakobs, Phil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Junga, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kassel, Rolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Rauer, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Henkel, Lasse — DWZ: 771-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Glietz, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Staneczek, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Staneczek, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )